Batting by ground (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| Abhishek SharmaPUN | Alur Cricket Stadium II | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 107.00 | 62 | 172.58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| Cheteshwar PujaraSAU | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 100* | - | 61 | 163.93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Amandeep KhareCHH | Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International StadiumRaipur | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 90 | 90.00 | 57 | 157.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Anmolpreet SinghPUN | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 84 | 84.00 | 56 | 150.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Abhishek SharmaPUN | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 82.00 | 38 | 215.79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| Shashank ChandrakarCHH | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 82.00 | 50 | 164.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
| Shreevats GoswamiBEN | Emerald Heights International School Ground | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 80.00 | 55 | 145.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Ambati RayuduHI | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 77.00 | 51 | 150.98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Pallav Kumar DasASS | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 77 | 77.00 | 43 | 179.07 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Jiwanjot SinghUTT | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 77* | - | 55 | 140.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| Nitin SharmaHIM | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 76 | 76.00 | 51 | 149.02 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Rahul DalalAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 75.00 | 42 | 178.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| Naman OjhaMP | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 74.00 | 45 | 164.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Bavanaka SandeepHI | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 74* | - | 43 | 172.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 74* | - | 37 | 200.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Bipin SaurabhBIH | Arun Jaitley StadiumDelhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 72.00 | 54 | 133.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Mandeep SinghPUN | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 71* | - | 48 | 147.92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Apoorv WankhadeVID | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 71* | - | 42 | 169.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| Aniruddha JoshiKAR | Alur Cricket Stadium II | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 64* | - | 40 | 160.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Simran SinghPUN | Alur Cricket Stadium II | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 63.00 | 39 | 161.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| Vishnu VinodKER | Arun Jaitley StadiumDelhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 62* | - | 43 | 144.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Milind KumarTRI | Alur Cricket Stadium III | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 61* | - | 40 | 152.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Harpreet SinghCHH | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 60 | 60.00 | 37 | 162.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Piyush TanwarGUJ | Emerald Heights International School Ground | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 55* | - | 43 | 127.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Karan SharmaUP | Alur Cricket Stadium III | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 55 | 55.00 | 30 | 183.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Hardik PandyaBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 54 | 54.00 | 44 | 122.73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Milind KumarSIK | Emerald Heights International School Ground | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 54 | 54.00 | 49 | 110.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Aditya KaushikDEL | Alembic 1 Cricket Ground | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 53.00 | 36 | 147.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Anand SinghJHA | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 53 | 53.00 | 39 | 135.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Pukhrambam SinghMAN | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 52* | - | 52 | 100.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Samarth SethAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 51 | 51.00 | 45 | 113.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Harpreet SinghMP | Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International StadiumRaipur | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 50.00 | 47 | 106.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Venkatesh IyerMP | Arun Jaitley StadiumDelhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50* | - | 41 | 121.95 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Virat SinghJHA | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 50* | - | 40 | 125.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mahipal LomrorRAJ | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 50.00 | 44 | 113.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Suyash PrabhudessaiGOA | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 49 | 49.00 | 24 | 204.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Suryansh RainaJK | Alur Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 48 | 48.00 | 36 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Saurav ChauhanGUJ | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 48* | - | 22 | 218.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Prashant ChopraHIM | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 47 | 47.00 | 30 | 156.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Robin UthappaSAU | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 46.00 | 31 | 148.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Abhimanyu EaswaranBEN | Emerald Heights International School Ground | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 46.00 | 35 | 131.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Faiz FazalVID | Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International StadiumRaipur | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 45.00 | 28 | 160.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Azim KaziMAH | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 44.00 | 28 | 157.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Aarya DesaiGUJ | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 44.00 | 30 | 146.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Yusuf PathanBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 41* | - | 41 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Parth SahaniMP | Holkar Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40.00 | 42 | 95.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Shivam ChaudharyUP | Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International StadiumRaipur | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40.00 | 39 | 102.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Abdul SamadJK | Alur Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39.00 | 22 | 177.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Samarpit JoshiRAJ | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39.00 | 27 | 144.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Unmukt ChandDEL | Alembic 1 Cricket Ground | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 38.00 | 19 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.