Batting records (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
v Panadura Sports Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dilshan SanjeewaCMCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 36 | 63.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Avishka TharinduPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 68 | 33.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| STS SenarathneTUCA | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 11.00 | 16 | 137.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Alankara Asanka SilvaBSC | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 4.40 | 96 | 22.92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| L DawatageNSWC/ACCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 10.50 | 28 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 16 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| N DilshanKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 26 | 76.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| H GallageCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 16 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sandun MendisNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 15 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Lahiru JayaratneKYCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 46 | 43.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| KHJ de SilvaBCAA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 14 | 142.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mishen SilvaBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 10.00 | 47 | 42.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rohan SanjayaNSWC/BSC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 15 | 126.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| VR RubasingheNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 26 | 73.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| SSL VithanageNCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 38 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| A MadushankaKYCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 14 | 135.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| S de MelCCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 9.50 | 17 | 111.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| J PereraMSC | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 10 | 180.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| S WadugeCMCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 26 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| PS SheharaPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 43 | 41.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| S GalagodaBCAA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 12 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Shehan MadusankaBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 17 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| M ThilinaKYCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 36 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Chamindu WijesingheCCC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 9.00 | 38 | 47.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Lahiru UdaraNCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 22 | 77.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Dunith WellalageSSC/CCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 17 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| D DamsaraACCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 16 | 106.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| A ThennakoonKYCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 20 | 85.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| HM KapurubandaraBSC/CCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 12* | 17.00 | 18 | 94.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Heshan DhanushkaPSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17* | 17.00 | 44 | 38.64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| G SenhasNCC/RCC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 4.25 | 30 | 56.67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Sachindu ColombageNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 16* | - | 10 | 160.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| A FernandoCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 26 | 61.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| K DilharaTUCA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 45 | 35.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| R GanganathCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 17 | 88.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| P NirmalPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 54 | 27.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Madawa WarnapuraNCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 7.50 | 52 | 28.85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| D GoonewardenaNCC | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 5.00 | 11 | 136.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sadeera SamarawickramaMSC | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 11 | 127.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jeffrey VandersayBCAA | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14* | 14.00 | 22 | 63.64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Thulina DilshanTUCA | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 7.00 | 23 | 60.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Naveen FernandoPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 10 | 130.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| I KarannagodaCCC | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6.50 | 27 | 48.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Upul IndrasiriNCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 13.00 | 33 | 39.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed ShamazTUCA | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12* | - | 4 | 300.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 12* | - | 8 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| TSB EkanayakeACCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 8 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Angelo MathewsCCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 6.00 | 20 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dilshan MunaweeraNCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 6.00 | 21 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Chalana de SilvaBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 6.00 | 18 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.