Batting records (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dushan VimukthiPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 33.00 | 69 | 47.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| R HirushanPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 32.00 | 48 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ashen BandaraCCC/PSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 26* | 32.00 | 45 | 71.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Ahan WickramasingheNCC | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 32.00 | 33 | 96.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Manoj SarathchandraSSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 17* | 31.00 | 87 | 35.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| J KaushalNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30.00 | 26 | 115.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Pawan SandeshCCC/BRC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 26* | 30.00 | 32 | 93.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dasun ShanakaSSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 14.50 | 22 | 131.82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| BOL MendisMSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 9.67 | 22 | 131.82 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Mithun JayawickramaKCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 98 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravija SandaruwanBRC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 27.00 | 18 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dhananjaya de SilvaCCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 13.50 | 34 | 79.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| R SilvaBSC/ACCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 6.75 | 39 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Ravishan de SilvaMSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 10* | 13.00 | 64 | 40.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Rohan SanjayaMSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 25* | - | 18 | 138.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Dimuth KarunaratneSSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 24 | 12.50 | 54 | 46.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Mohamed ShamazTUCA/PSC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 37 | 64.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiNSWC/PSC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 8* | 11.50 | 31 | 74.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CBRLS KumaraNCC | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22* | - | 46 | 47.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Kalana PereraPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 25 | 88.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Y RodrigoBRC/CCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22* | - | 40 | 55.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HM KapurubandaraPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 18 | 116.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Promod MaduwanthaBRC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 46 | 45.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| PADLR SandakanCCC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14* | 21.00 | 38 | 55.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Avishka PereraNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 13* | 10.50 | 40 | 52.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| D SamudithaBCAA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 13 | 153.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dasis ManchanayakeNSWC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 28 | 71.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Thulina DilshanTUCA | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 10.00 | 52 | 38.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Danal HemanandaACCC | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 19* | 10.00 | 37 | 54.05 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Santhush GunathilakeMSC | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 17* | 10.00 | 53 | 37.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tharindu RatnayakeTUCA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 9.50 | 34 | 55.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Lasith LakshanCMCC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 12 | 9.50 | 36 | 52.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 9.50 | 32 | 59.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Murvin AbinashBRC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 26 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| M PremaratneBCAA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 29 | 62.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Manelker De SilvaTUCA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 25 | 72.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Ravindu FernandoBCAA | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 26 | 65.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Dhananjaya LakshanCCC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14* | 17.00 | 14 | 121.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC/TUCA | 2025-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12* | - | 25 | 68.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | 2024-2026 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 4.25 | 47 | 36.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramesh NimanthaPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 16 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| WA DilshanKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 34 | 47.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Navindu VithanageBRC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 49 | 32.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vishva ChathurangaPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 46 | 34.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Chamindu WijesingheCCC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 8.00 | 36 | 44.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sineth JayawardenaTUCA | 2026 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 4.00 | 23 | 69.57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 22 | 68.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| N RathnayakeBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 22 | 68.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| S DeshapriyaBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 19 | 78.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| H GallageCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 23 | 65.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.