Batting records (All cricket)
Nipun Dananjaya has the most not-outs in men's cricket v Nondescripts Cricket Club: 3.
More filters
1 active
v Nondescripts Cricket Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 144 | 60* | 72.00 | 165 | 87.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC/CCC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 19* | - | 29 | 65.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sahan NanayakkareBCAA | 2024-2025 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8.00 | 22 | 36.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pasindu SooriyabandaraMSC | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 209 | 106* | 104.50 | 422 | 49.53 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| Lahiru SamarakoonTUCA | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 74 | 36 | 24.67 | 127 | 58.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Akila DananjayaCCC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 65 | 34 | 32.50 | 93 | 69.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Supun MadushankaPSC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 44* | 57.00 | 86 | 66.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Isitha WijesunderaBCAA/ACCC | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 45 | 17* | 11.25 | 61 | 73.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Shiran FernandoMSC | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 42 | 16 | 14.00 | 70 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| T MathewBCAA/ACCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 24.00 | 28 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC | 2025 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 11* | - | 18 | 116.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| T VithushanTUCA | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5* | 7.00 | 17 | 41.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaumal NanayakkaraKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5* | - | 33 | 21.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0* | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A WanninayakeBCAA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 288 | 104* | 96.00 | 629 | 45.79 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
| Nipun KarunanayakeBCAA | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 278 | 138 | 69.50 | 465 | 59.78 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 |
| Movin SubasinghaBRC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 268 | 140 | 89.33 | 172 | 155.81 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 23 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 221 | 120 | 55.25 | 178 | 124.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 176 | 120* | 88.00 | 138 | 127.54 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 |
| D InduwaraPSC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 138 | 61* | 34.50 | 245 | 56.33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
| Sachitha JayathilakeBCAA/TUCA | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 127 | 53 | 31.75 | 197 | 64.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| Mohamed ShamazTUCA/PSC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 51 | 42.33 | 173 | 73.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Sanoj DarshikaCCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 121 | 100* | 121.00 | 200 | 60.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Lahiru MadushankaBCAA | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 117 | 55 | 39.00 | 186 | 62.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| R HirushanPSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 110 | 70* | 110.00 | 176 | 62.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| S FernandoKCCC/MSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 108 | 56 | 54.00 | 194 | 55.67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| A BandaraCCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 106 | 85 | 53.00 | 212 | 50.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| V ThewmikaTUCA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 105 | 63 | 35.00 | 151 | 69.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Manoj SarathchandraKYCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 82* | 92.00 | 155 | 59.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Krishan SanjulaSSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 89 | 89* | 89.00 | 95 | 93.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Bhanuka RajapaksaBRC/TUCA | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 81 | 62 | 40.50 | 51 | 158.82 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
| Alankara Asanka SilvaBSC | 2025-2026 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 76 | 21* | 15.20 | 135 | 56.30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC/KYCC | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 75 | 54 | 25.00 | 155 | 48.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| R SilvaACCC | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 71 | 33 | 23.67 | 111 | 63.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Dinura KalupahanaSSC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 52 | 67.00 | 147 | 45.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Vishad RandikaSSC/PSC | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 67 | 35 | 13.40 | 64 | 104.69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| Dhananjaya de SilvaCCC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 36 | 52.00 | 55 | 94.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| V LahiruPSC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 23 | 13.00 | 56 | 92.86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| K NuwanthaBSC | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 35* | 21.00 | 49 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Aveesha SamashBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39* | - | 42 | 92.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Malsha TharupathiMSC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 35* | 36.00 | 18 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Danal HemanandaACCC | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 29 | 11.33 | 54 | 62.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Agith Kumara BasnayakeKYCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 31* | - | 21 | 147.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| D SamudithaBCAA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 17* | 13.00 | 20 | 130.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| S GalagodaBCAA/TUCA | 2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 11* | 8.67 | 66 | 39.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sahan AdeeshaKCCC/BRC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 10* | 10.50 | 27 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| I ThimiraCMCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 20.00 | 41 | 48.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keshan WijerathneBRC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 20* | 20.00 | 22 | 90.91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Aravinda PremaratneKYCC | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12* | 18.00 | 23 | 78.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| N BalasooriyaPSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11* | 18.00 | 15 | 120.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.