Batting records (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
v Colts Cricket Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K NuwanthaBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 17 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Ranitha LiyanarachchiPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 16 | 112.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Nishan PeirisCCC/NCC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 9.00 | 79 | 22.78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Milan PriyanathMSC | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 16* | 18.00 | 17 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Naveen FernandoPSC | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 18.00 | 23 | 78.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| N BalasooriyaPSC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 6.00 | 44 | 40.91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Lakvin AbeysingheKYCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 45 | 37.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| K KumarasingheACCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 14 | 121.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Tharindu KaushalKYCC | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 8.50 | 28 | 60.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Chanaka RuwansiriBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 8.50 | 28 | 60.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Himesh RamanayakePSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 5.67 | 66 | 25.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K NirmanaCMCC/TUCA | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 8.50 | 40 | 42.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| D DamsaraACCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 24 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Malsha TharupathiMSC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 8.00 | 14 | 114.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| S WadugeCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 8.00 | 34 | 47.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jeffrey VandersayBCAA | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5.33 | 42 | 38.10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 5.33 | 35 | 45.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 41 | 36.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kusal WijethungaBRC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 17 | 88.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lithma PereraBRC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 27 | 55.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dilhara PolgampolaKYCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 7.50 | 22 | 68.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KI FernandoBRC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 7.50 | 22 | 68.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Koojana PereraBSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 7.50 | 31 | 48.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| HM KapurubandaraPSC/BSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 5.00 | 30 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Shashika DulshanBRC/RCC | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 13* | 5.00 | 69 | 21.74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| D KappagodaPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14* | - | 22 | 63.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PS SheharaPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 21 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Anuk FernandoNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14* | - | 20 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| K PiyumalBCAA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8* | 14.00 | 20 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Minod BhanukaTUCA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 6 | 216.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| S KavishkaBSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 22 | 59.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| JE JayakodygePSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 16 | 81.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aveesha SamashBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 10 | 130.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Upul IndrasiriNCC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 6.50 | 32 | 40.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Promod MaduwanthaBRC/NCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 4.33 | 53 | 24.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| R GanganathBRC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 34 | 35.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Seekkuge PrasannaBSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 6.00 | 17 | 70.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| TN GurugeBCAA | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 12.00 | 31 | 38.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaumal NanayakkaraKCCC/CMCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12* | 12.00 | 35 | 34.29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| M HasankaCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12* | 12.00 | 31 | 38.71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Shakthi UdaraNCC | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8* | 12.00 | 26 | 46.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Chathuranga de SilvaCCC/BSC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 4.00 | 15 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Nisala AbeyratneBCAA | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 4.00 | 54 | 22.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| D SamudithaBCAA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 5.50 | 17 | 64.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| S MihiraPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10* | - | 7 | 142.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Chameera DissanayakeBRC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3.33 | 45 | 22.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pathum NissankaNCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 13 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| L SubasingheBRC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 15 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Malinga AmarasingheBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 13 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4.50 | 7 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.