Batting records (All cricket)
Chamindu Wijesinghe has the most not-outs in men's cricket v Police Sports Club: 3.
More filters
1 active
v Police Sports Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chamindu WijesingheCCC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 115 | 42* | 57.50 | 109 | 105.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
| D SamudithaBCAA | 2026 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 17* | - | 25 | 108.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| M HasankaCMCC/ACCC | 2025 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3* | 2.50 | 41 | 12.20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sangeeth CoorayCCC | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 200 | 93* | 66.67 | 209 | 95.69 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 |
| Ravindu RasanthaCCC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 34* | 33.00 | 135 | 48.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 61 | 34 | 20.33 | 103 | 59.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Rohan SanjayaBSC/MSC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 19* | - | 47 | 65.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Minod BhanukaTUCA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 17* | 27.00 | 23 | 117.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| BGS MendisNSWC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16* | - | 84 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| WGHN PremaratneBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4* | - | 26 | 30.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC/NCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6* | - | 21 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chathura RandunuBCAA | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2* | - | 10 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V AkashBRC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2* | - | 7 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R PunchihewaCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1* | - | 20 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pasindu SooriyabandaraMSC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 230 | 204* | 115.00 | 307 | 74.92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 |
| A BandaraCCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 204 | 200* | 204.00 | 347 | 58.79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| Pavan RathnayakeCCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 188 | 158* | 94.00 | 127 | 148.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 |
| Kamil MisharaNCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 183 | 149 | 91.50 | 223 | 82.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 |
| Hashan DuminduBRC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 176 | 152* | 176.00 | 331 | 53.17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 |
| Nishan MadushkaCCC | 2024-2026 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 175 | 88 | 35.00 | 169 | 103.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 |
| Promod MaduwanthaBRC/NCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 169 | 101* | 84.50 | 337 | 50.15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| J PereraMSC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 127 | 77 | 127.00 | 155 | 81.94 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 117* | 126.00 | 67 | 188.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
| MLR BuddikaPSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 92 | 81* | 92.00 | 170 | 54.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 90 | 37 | 22.50 | 121 | 74.38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 83 | 43 | 41.50 | 104 | 79.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Raveen de SilvaACCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 74* | - | 113 | 65.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| T HarshanaBCAA | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 25 | 27.50 | 103 | 53.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Jeffrey VandersayBCAA | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 29* | 26.50 | 55 | 96.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Chamika KarunaratneNCC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47 | 22* | 23.50 | 63 | 74.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Pawan SandeshCCC/BRC | 2024-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 24 | 14.67 | 36 | 122.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Kaveeshka AnjulaCCC | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 26 | 21.00 | 105 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Y DewthusaBSC/NCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 26 | 42.00 | 58 | 72.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Kavija GamageCCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39* | - | 43 | 90.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Agith Kumara BasnayakeKYCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 37* | - | 29 | 127.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| SN GunawardanaBRC | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 23 | 18.50 | 76 | 48.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Harsha CoorayCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 31* | 31.00 | 93 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Ramesh MendisMSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 18* | 30.00 | 38 | 78.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Upul IndrasiriNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 29* | - | 48 | 60.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Nimasara AtharagallaCMCC/ACCC | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 5.60 | 108 | 25.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Sanoj DarshikaCCC | 2024-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 13.00 | 86 | 30.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Murvin AbinashBRC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 7.67 | 50 | 46.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| W SahanACCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14* | 21.00 | 39 | 53.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 17.00 | 15 | 113.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| I KarannagodaCCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 17* | - | 44 | 38.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 7.50 | 37 | 40.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Tilanga UdeshanaMSC/BRC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14* | 15.00 | 27 | 55.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Danal HemanandaACCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14* | - | 14 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| I ThimiraCMCC | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3.67 | 15 | 73.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| PADLR SandakanCCC | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10* | - | 18 | 55.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.