Batting records (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
v Police Sports Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SN GunawardanaBRC | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 23 | 18.50 | 76 | 48.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nipun MalingaNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 36.00 | 30 | 120.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Nipun DananjayaSSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 18.00 | 22 | 163.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| D GoonewardenaNCC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 18.00 | 35 | 102.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| H AmarasingheBCAA | 2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 17 | 12.00 | 56 | 64.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| L SubasingheBRC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 34.00 | 73 | 46.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Madawa WarnapuraNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 34.00 | 124 | 27.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Koojana PereraBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 34.00 | 48 | 70.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Seekkuge PrasannaBSC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 32 | 17.00 | 26 | 130.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Oshada FernandoPSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 25 | 11.33 | 77 | 44.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| R SilvaBSC/ACCC | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 11.00 | 48 | 68.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Dinuka DilshanMSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 32.00 | 42 | 76.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sachitha JayathilakeTUCA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 16.00 | 33 | 96.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 16.00 | 92 | 34.78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| LA de ZoysaNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 20 | 16.00 | 95 | 33.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| G KotuwegodaBRC/RCC | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 22 | 10.67 | 60 | 53.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| S NirmalBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 15.50 | 104 | 29.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Rohan SanjayaBSC/MSC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 19* | - | 47 | 65.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Avishka PereraNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 27 | 15.50 | 65 | 47.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Harsha CoorayCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 31* | 31.00 | 93 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| S MalshanPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30.00 | 48 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Ramesh MendisMSC | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 18* | 30.00 | 38 | 78.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| DKRC JayatissaACCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 15.00 | 43 | 69.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Upul IndrasiriNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 29* | - | 48 | 60.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 16 | 14.50 | 41 | 70.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| P PathumNSWC | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 9.67 | 35 | 82.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Navod ParanavithanaTUCA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 24 | 116.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| C ParanavithanaPSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 34 | 82.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Heshan DhanushkaBRC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 14 | 14.00 | 47 | 59.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Maduka LiyanapathiranageNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 14.00 | 73 | 38.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Darshaka SandeepCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 27 | 14.00 | 76 | 36.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Nimasara AtharagallaCMCC/ACCC | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 5.60 | 108 | 25.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Minod BhanukaTUCA | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 17* | 27.00 | 23 | 117.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| D SamudithaBCAA | 2026 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 17* | - | 25 | 108.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| L DawatageNSWC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26.00 | 23 | 113.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| K WanniarachchiNCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26.00 | 71 | 36.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Raveen YasasCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 18 | 13.00 | 67 | 38.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sanoj DarshikaCCC | 2024-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 16 | 13.00 | 86 | 30.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Kusal WijethungaBRC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25.00 | 21 | 119.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Thikshila de SilvaCMCC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 12.50 | 41 | 60.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Santhush GunathilakeRCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 71 | 33.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| S DeshapriyaBCAA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 39 | 61.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| A ThennakoonKYCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 24.00 | 16 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BGS MendisNSWC | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 16* | - | 84 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Ravishan de SilvaMSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 47 | 48.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Pathum RathnayakeBCAA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 40 | 57.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chalana de SilvaBSC | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 11.50 | 33 | 69.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Murvin AbinashBRC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 7.67 | 50 | 46.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| I DissanayakaTUCA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 36 | 61.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Yohan de SilvaBCAA | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 11.00 | 53 | 41.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.