Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 & 182/1 (48)WA406/5d & 169 (61.5)Stumps - Day 3Live8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TAS335/5 (96)NSWStumps - Day 1T20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ259/7IND172/9New Zealand won by 87 runsODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM168IRE298/8Ireland won by 130 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT2060th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2061st Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLT2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTITT20I3rd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIM

Batting records (All cricket)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Pokhara Avengers×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
George MunseyBK2025110101010.006166.6700011
Dilip NathLL2025110101010.006166.6700001
Lalit RajbanshiJB2024-20252111010*-1190.9100010
D RawatKY2025110101010.008125.0000010
Scott KuggeleijnSPR2024-20252201085.009111.1100001
Ruben TrumpelmannLL2025110999.006150.0000001
Rashid KhanKG/KG2024-2025221878.001361.5400001
Babar HayatKY2024110777.001070.0000001
Chris SoleBK2024110777.005140.0000001
D'Arcy ShortLL2025110777.001353.8500010
Mohammad Aadil AlamKG2025110777.007100.0000010
Rupesh SinghJB2025110777.001258.3300010
Naresh BudayairSPR202411166*-3200.0000010
JA KolsawalaKY2025110666.001060.0000000
Dawid MalanCR2025110555.00955.5600000
Karan KCKG/KG2024-2025220542.505100.0000010
S KansakarJB2024-2025210444.002200.0000010
D BoharaBK2024110444.002200.0000010
N SaudSPR2024-202521144*-1400.0000010
N BhattaBK2024-2025210444.001136.3600000
Mayan YadavJB2025110444.00850.0000000
Pratis GCBK2024-202522144*4.002200.0000110
Nandan YadavKY2024-202521133*-3100.0000000
John SimpsonKG2025110222.00450.0000000
Will BosistoKY202411122*-633.3300000
Jan Nicol Loftie-EatonJB2025110222.00633.3300000
Kamal Singh AireeCR202511122*-366.6700000
Bibek YadavLL202411122*-1200.0000000
Sunny PatelKG202511122*-2100.0000000
Deepak BoharaCR2024110222.00450.0000000
Anil SahJB2024-2025220211.001118.1800000
Kishore MahatoJB2024-202521111*-1100.0000000
Arjun SaudCR2025110111.00250.0000000
UB SinghKY2025110111.00250.0000000
Sohail TanvirCR2024110000.0010.0000100
Unmukt ChandLL2024110000.0040.0000100
S MaharjanLL2025110000.0020.0000100
Sher MallaLL202511100*-0-00000
BP SharmaKY2024-2025210000.0020.0000100
A GhiraiyaLL2024110000.0030.0000100
A TripathiKG2025110000.0010.0000100
PreviousPage 2

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.