Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTIT

Batting records (All cricket)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Dhaka Gladiators×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Chris GayleBB2012110116116116.0061190.16100611
Kabir AliBB20122212115*21.0016131.2500020
Shahriar NafeesBB/KRB2012-2013320854.001553.3300000
Brad HodgeBB2012-201344215270*76.00112135.71021138
Yasir ArafatBB2012210555.00683.3300010
Ahmed ShehzadBB2012220352817.5027129.6300041
Nazmul IslamBB2012-201341188*-3266.6700020
Mohammad MithunBB/KRB2012-201344039389.754097.5000211
Mominul HaqueBB/SR2012-2013430533717.675694.6400041
Alauddin BabuBB2012-201331100*-0-00000
Sanath JayasuriyaKRB2012110101010.006166.6700020
Shivnarine ChanderpaulKRB/SR2012-20132219287*92.0056164.29010121
Dwayne SmithKRB/SR2012-2013220424121.0036116.6700051
Shakib Al HasanKRB2012110393939.0034114.7100022
Shafiul IslamBB/KRB2012-2013210777.00887.5000010
Nasir HossainKRB/RR2012-2013210141414.0010140.0000020
Nazmul Hossain MilonKRB/SR2012-20133323825*38.004095.0000012
Marshall AyubKRB/CK2012-2013210323232.0026123.0800050
Enamul Haque jnrCK2012-201343173*3.501070.0000000
Dwayne BravoCK20121114848*-43111.6300022
MahmudullahCK2012-2013330594419.6746128.2600034
Nasir JamshedCK2012110000.0020.0000100
Jahurul IslamDR/CK2012-2013330594019.6758101.7200031
Shamsur RahmanCK/RR2012-2013220653.001154.5500000
Jason RoyCK2012-2013330674022.3360111.6700072
Kevon CooperCK2012-201322154*5.00955.5600000
Ziaur RahmanDR/CK2012-20132212625*26.0024108.3300030
Arafat SunnyCK2012-201332177*7.00977.7800110
Sunzamul IslamKRB/CK2012-201331144*-580.0000000
Mohammad SamiDR201211133*-3100.0000000
Sean ErvineDR2012-2013320422721.0040105.0000050
Marlon SamuelsDR2012110000.0040.0000100
Mushfiqur RahimDR/SR2012-201333220186201.00131153.44020129
Junaid SiddiqueDR/RR2012-2013220251712.5018138.8900031
Rizwan CheemaDR2012110222.00366.6700000
Shahzaib HasanDR2012110151515.001788.2400011
Sabbir RahmanDR/BB2012-20133315225*26.0045115.5600042
Taijul IslamDR2012-201331122*-540.0000000
Soumya SarkarDR2012110111111.001384.6200010
Phil MustardBB2012-2013320552.50771.4300110
Farhad HossainBB2012110111111.001478.5700001
Shahadat HossainKRB201311177*-5140.0000010
Farhad RezaKRB2013221181718.0017105.8800011
NazimuddinKRB2013220282714.0021133.3300031
Dolar MahmudKRB2013110888.006133.3300010
Mizanur RahmanKRB2013110888.00988.8900001
Riki WesselsKRB2013110303030.0023130.4300040
Asif AhmedKRB2013110292929.0025116.0000040
Charles CoventryDR201322016168.002661.5400111
Simon KatichDR20132213833*38.0036105.5600050
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.