Live6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENG386/5 (50)Innings break - SL need 387 runs to winLive7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI2nd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290Namibia won by 31 runsT20I10th Match · Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026/27MOZ19UGA23/0Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)First-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRE

Batting records (All internationals)

Ellyse Perry has the most not-outs in internationals at Bradman Oval: 2.

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Bradman Oval×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ellyse PerryAUSW2008-201434216574*82.5029855.37020122
Emma SampsonAUSW200812200*-30.0000000
Meg LanningAUSW2014221219135*219.00206106.31110330
Claire TaylorENGW200812114379143.0039436.29020190
Charlotte EdwardsENGW200812110894108.0020851.92010130
Jess JonassenAUSW20142113838*-25152.0000041
Shaquana QuintyneWIW20142213433*34.004280.9500030
Sarah AndrewsAUSW2008121159*15.004235.7100020
Shemaine CampbelleWIW20141111212*-3040.0000000
Holly ColvinENGW200811122*-1020.0000000
Subrina MunroeWIW201421100*-0-00000
Shamilia ConnellWIW201422100*0.0050.0000100
Lisa SthalekarAUSW20081201009850.0022644.25010140
Hayley MatthewsWIW2014220976048.5012478.23010141
Kate BlackwellAUSW2008120784539.0020538.05000100
Deandra DottinWIW2014220522726.005988.1400052
Kycia A KnightWIW2014220464023.006274.1900051
Shelley NitschkeAUSW2008120403620.0014028.5700040
Karen RoltonAUSW2008120383419.0011732.4800050
Nicole BoltonAUSW2014220372818.506556.9200030
Britney CooperWIW2014220353317.505366.0400032
Merissa AguilleiraWIW2014220333016.503594.2900021
Sarah TaylorENGW2008120311915.5010928.4400020
Lydia GreenwayENGW2008120262613.004854.1700150
Alex BlackwellAUSW2008-2014220252412.504654.3500050
Beth MorganENGW2008120231311.5016014.3800010
Caroline AtkinsENGW2008120231511.509524.2100020
Leonie ColemanAUSW2008120211310.506532.3100020
Elyse VillaniAUSW2014220211610.505935.5900020
Kirsten PikeAUSW200812014107.003638.8900030
Melissa BulowAUSW200812013116.506121.3100020
Rosalie BirchENGW2008110121212.006618.1800010
Anisa MohammedWIW201422012126.001485.7100130
Stafanie TaylorWIW20142201165.502544.0000010
Jess DuffinAUSW2014110999.001850.0000010
Laura MarshENGW2008110777.003818.4200010
Isa GuhaENGW2008110444.00488.3300000
Alyssa HealyAUSW2014210111.00250.0000000
Nicky ShawENGW2008110000.0070.0000100

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.