Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTIT

Batting records (All internationals)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Queens Sports Club×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Virat KohliIND2010-2013420828241.009289.1301140
Kyle CoetzerSCO2018220824341.0078105.1300093
Nizakat KhanHK2018-2022330826027.338497.6201091
Abdur RazzakBAN2011-20137538153*40.5048168.7501055
Tinashe PanyangaraZIM2004-2015171288140*20.2512266.39002110
Geraint JonesENG2004210808080.0075106.6701072
Daryl MitchellNZ2025210808080.0011967.2301051
Muhammad UsmanUAE2018110808080.009187.9101072
Kamran AkmalPAK2002221805680.009584.21010120
Lavanya KenyUAEW2025650804716.0017047.0600060
Bryan StrangZIM1995-200110113804110.0014057.14002120
Calum MacLeodSCO2018220797839.508988.7601081
Agha SalmanPAK2024640793219.758889.7700061
Annerie DercksenSAW20265427936*39.5043183.7200093
Brandon MavutaZIM2022-2024981795611.2920039.50011110
Faye TunnicliffeSAW20264317852*39.0050156.0001094
Chipo MugeriZIMW2025-2026440783319.5011567.8300080
Dougie MarillierZIM2000-2003750784615.6010772.9000191
Craig EvansZIM1996-2002650773415.4011070.0000081
Angelo MathewsSL2010110757575.009578.9501022
Adam GilchristAUS1999-2003220756137.508687.21010100
Nasir JamalAFG2014-2018330753925.0013057.6900030
Saman JayanthaSL20041117474*-64115.63010121
Tony MunyongaZIM2022-2025650742814.808092.5000041
Najibullah ZadranAFG2015-20186617437*14.808785.0600063
Asanka GurusinhaSL1994120736336.5030623.8601070
Kumar DharmasenaSL1994120725436.0029224.66010100
Dean BrownlieNZ2011120726336.0014649.3201071
Keshav MaharajSA2025120725136.0010072.0001053
Aamer SohailPAK1995120724636.0072100.00000140
Virender SehwagIND2001-2005441724424.009377.4200091
Stephan MyburghNED2022440723918.0064112.5000144
Tomas Mackintosh SabaterSCO20234417238*24.008386.7500070
Mominul HaqueBAN2013330713823.6713054.6200060
Saif HassanBAN2026330715523.6765109.23010111
Tinotenda MutombodziZIM2013-2015762712717.7510468.2700061
Kyle JarvisZIM2011-20188957125*17.7520035.50002100
Brad EvansZIM2022-20261082702511.6768102.9400192
Jai Prakash YadavIND2005110696969.009275.00010111
Christopher MpofuZIM2004-20181814469336.9014248.5900362
Tony UraPNG2022220686634.0042161.9001045
Mark EalhamENG20002216836*68.0010068.0000042
Devendra BishooWI2016-2017330674422.3312852.3400151
Kyle MayersWI2023231673033.509173.6300062
S DharnidharkaUAEW2025662662216.5012254.1000060
Andy WhittallZIM1997-1999771652910.8314345.4500060
Sean ErvineZIM2001-20046216461*64.0043148.8401092
Scott StyrisNZ2000-2005540644516.009964.6500080
Shingirai MasakadzaZIM2013-2014751643316.007486.4900053
Wesley BarresiNED2023220635231.506892.6501081

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.