Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTIT

Oman: Batting figures (List A)

Jatinder Singh has scored the most runs in List A cricket for Oman at Indian Association Ground: 90 in 1 matches.

More filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Oman×At Indian Association Ground×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Jatinder SinghOMA2014110909090.0011081.8201073
Adnan IlyasOMA2014220392519.506065.0000031
Amir AliOMA2014220352617.504676.0900040
Sultan AhmedOMA2014220342917.005166.6700021
Zeeshan MaqsoodOMA2014220341817.0025136.0000051
Zeeshan SiddiquiOMA2014220292014.506743.2800030
Arif HussainOMA2014220222111.0022100.0000031
Ajay LalchetaOMA2014220201710.003458.8200010
Vaibhav WategaonkarOMA2014110161616.004040.0000000
Sufyan MehmoodOMA2014110888.001172.7300001
Munis AnsariOMA201422286*-5160.0000010
Aamir KaleemOMA2014220663.00875.0000101
Rajesh RanpuraOMA2014110000.0030.0000100

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.