Batting records (Men's List A)
More filters
1 active
v Burgher Recreation Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Y MaddegeKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 28 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S KavishkaBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 21 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Ravishan de SilvaMSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 27 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Alankara Asanka SilvaBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 37 | 54.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dinuka DilshanMSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 33 | 60.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Tharindu KaushalKYCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 52 | 36.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| D JayatungaBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 40 | 47.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| SC SamarasingheKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 66 | 28.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 17* | 19.00 | 37 | 51.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohamed ShamazPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 18* | - | 23 | 78.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| H WickramasingheCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 17* | - | 38 | 44.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T HarshanaBCAA | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 26 | 61.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sahan ArachchigeNCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 17 | 88.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sanjeewan PriyadharshanaKYCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 23 | 65.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Malinga AmarasingheBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 13 | 115.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 7.50 | 30 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Isuru UdanaCCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14* | - | 7 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ramesh MendisMSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 29 | 48.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yashodha LankaBSC/CCC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7.00 | 23 | 60.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13* | - | 14 | 92.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kaumal NanayakkaraKCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 5 | 260.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dilshan AbeysingheNSWC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13* | 13.00 | 21 | 61.90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| S NirmalBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 26 | 46.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| D InduwaraPSC | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 6.00 | 33 | 36.36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| H GallageCCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6.00 | 28 | 42.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nuwanidu FernandoSSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 19 | 57.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VR RubasingheNCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 14 | 78.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Lasith AbeyratneMSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11* | - | 16 | 68.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Akila DananjayaCCC | 2024-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5.50 | 33 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaveen BandaraNCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 17 | 58.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pawan SandeshCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 13 | 76.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Y RodrigoCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 28 | 35.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| A ThennakoonKYCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 24 | 41.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pathum RathnayakeBCAA | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 11 | 90.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| R MadushankaKYCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5.00 | 44 | 22.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K NuwanthaBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 6 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Kavika DilshanNSWC/KYCC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 4.50 | 18 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Kushal Janith PereraPSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 13 | 61.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| S FonsekaCCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 18 | 44.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shehan MadusankaBSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 6 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| H KenulaMSC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8* | - | 11 | 72.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Himesh RamanayakePSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 10 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chamika GunasekaraNCC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 12 | 58.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| N RathnayakeBSC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 17 | 41.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neranjana WanniarachchiKYCC | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7* | - | 14 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| A BandaraCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 12 | 58.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BGS MendisNSWC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 22 | 31.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Devan VishvakaCCC | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 19 | 31.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S DanielSSC | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6* | - | 19 | 31.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Milan PriyanathMSC | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 4 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.