Batting by team (ODIs)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Shai HopeWIWest Indies2021-20261111231263*34.6743172.39020247
Keacy CartyWIWest Indies2022-2026882290128*48.3337477.54110283
Nicolas PooranWIWest Indies2021-20226611839136.6019195.81021811
Tom LathamNZNew Zealand2022-20265501556931.0018285.16021131
Kyle MayersWIWest Indies2022-202355014910529.8015993.71101175
Brandon KingWIWest Indies2022-202466013810223.0017578.86100191
Daryl MitchellNZNew Zealand20223301246341.3314486.11010113
Finn AllenNZNew Zealand20223301249641.3315082.6701095
Shimron HetmyerWIWest Indies2021-202676111869*23.6013587.4101065
Alzarri JosephWIWest Indies2021-202611731154928.7513684.56001106
Alex CareyAUSAustralia20213301126737.3315273.6801092
Ishan KishanINDIndia20232201075553.50101105.94020132
Mitchell SantnerNZNew Zealand2022-20265429834*49.0014866.2200063
Mark ChapmanNZNew Zealand2026220918045.509496.8101094
Matthew WadeAUSAustralia20213319051*45.0012472.5801072
Martin GuptillNZNew Zealand2022330845728.0011473.6801081
Michael BracewellNZNew Zealand2022-2026551843221.0010183.17000101
Sharmarh BrooksWIWest Indies2022330817927.0010775.7001191
Philip SaltENGEngland2023-2024220787439.0011468.4201051
Will YoungNZNew Zealand2026220765638.008589.4101091
Evin LewisWIWest Indies2021-20244417555*25.009777.3201174
Alick AthanazeWIWest Indies2023330734524.337893.59000101
Ben DuckettENGEngland2023110717171.007397.2601061
Jason HolderWIWest Indies2021-2022661715214.2011860.1701271
Sherfane RutherfordWIWest Indies2023-2026430706123.337790.9101035
Kieron PollardWIWest Indies2021330695623.008680.2301054
Nick KellyNZNew Zealand2026220676433.508777.0101052
Ackeem AugusteWIWest Indies2026220673433.507490.5400063
Devon ConwayNZNew Zealand2022330665622.009569.4701060
Josh PhilippeAUSAustralia2021330653921.678973.0300082
Brian LaraWIWest Indies20031116464*-13049.2301040
Dan MousleyENGEngland2024110575757.007081.4301051
Mitchell MarshAUSAustralia2021330572919.006095.0000053
Yannic CariahWIWest Indies2022-2023631565228.009459.5701021
Romesh KaluwitharanaSLSri Lanka2003110545454.007572.0001040
Sam CurranENGEngland2023-2024220524026.007470.2700040
Amir JangooWIWest Indies2026110515151.007369.8601040
Liam LivingstoneENGEngland2023-2024220514525.507072.8600032
Ashton TurnerAUSAustralia2021320504925.0049102.0400022
Wes AgarAUSAustralia2021220504125.0042119.0500042
Adam ZampaAUSAustralia2021321483648.006969.5700060
Gudakesh MotieWIWest Indies2023-2026631454122.506470.3100031
Suryakumar YadavINDIndia2023220432421.505086.0000061
Shubman GillINDIndia2023220413420.506563.0800060
Romario ShepherdWIWest Indies2023-20244214141*41.0030136.6700133
Kumar DharmasenaSLSri Lanka2003110404040.005474.0700020
Jofra ArcherENGEngland20241113838*-17223.5300023
James NeeshamNZNew Zealand20222213534*35.0018194.4400014
Kane WilliamsonNZNew Zealand2022110343434.005068.0000040
Jamie OvertonENGEngland2024110323232.0021152.3800041
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.