Ireland Women: Batting figures (ODIs)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Ireland Women×At Daren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet, St Lucia×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Gaby LewisIREW202333118895*94.0022982.10020160
Orla PrendergastIREW2023331663733.007785.7100062
Laura DelanyIREW2023330484016.006672.7300020
Ava CanningIREW2023321262026.004953.0600010
Cara MurrayIREW2023321231923.004057.5000020
Mary WaldronIREW2023221202020.002774.0700000
Leah PaulIREW202333017105.675829.3100010
Sophie MacMahonIREW202332014137.001973.6800010
Eimear RichardsonIREW2023110999.008112.5000010
Arlene KellyIREW2023320984.503030.0000010
Rebecca StokellIREW2023220884.002236.3600100
Amy HunterIREW2023330642.002623.0800000
Aimee MaguireIREW2023110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.