Live9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUE202/5 (71)VIC307 (90.4)Stumps - Day 2T20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ195/3IND191/8New Zealand won by 7 wickets (12 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG81/3ZIM79Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (71 balls left)T2063rd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLWPT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ259/7IND172/9New Zealand won by 87 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK331/7SL325/8Pakistan won by 3 wickets (9 balls left)ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI1st ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDTest1st Test · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT2064th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27WARBOLODI2nd ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT2069th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27TITDOLODI3rd ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDFirst-class11th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27VICWA

Jeff Crowe: Batting by ground (ODIs)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Melbourne Cricket GroundMelbourne1983-19886611263325.2018169.6100090
Sydney Cricket GroundSydney1983-19889811545622.0027057.0401051
Adelaide OvalAdelaide1983-1986441955031.6714266.9001061
WACA GroundPerth1983-1988550816316.2014456.2501350
Eden ParkAuckland1983-1990541872829.0015456.4900072
AMI StadiumChristchurch1983-1987330331811.006154.1000020
CarisbrookDunedin1983-19893201276.004427.2700000
McLean ParkNapier1983-19852218146*81.0012465.3200071
County GroundBristol1983110232323.002688.4600040
EdgbastonBirmingham1983110171717.004636.9600010
Lancaster ParkChristchurch1984110000.00100.0000100
Basin ReserveWellington1984-1990330432614.3310740.1900010
Sinhalese Sports ClubColombo1984-1986221814281.009882.6500041
Tyronne Fernando StadiumMoratuwa198422116916.0014114.2900011
P Sara OvalColombo19842216257*62.007780.5201051
Arbab Niaz StadiumPeshawar1984110888.002630.7700010
Iqbal StadiumFaisalabad1984110777.001450.0000000
Jinnah StadiumSialkot19841111515*-1883.3300020
Ibn-e-Qasim Bagh StadiumMultan1984110131313.002356.5200010
Seddon ParkHamilton1985-19892217439*74.0012161.1600081
Antigua Recreation GroundSt John's1985110525252.008561.1801052
Queen's Park OvalPort of Spain1985220442.001233.3300110
Albion Sports ComplexAlbion1985110999.003327.2700000
Kensington OvalBridgetown1985110303030.006347.6200011
North Tasmania Cricket Association GroundLaunceston1986110333.001717.6500000
R.Premadasa StadiumColombo1986110202020.004940.8200010
Sharjah Cricket StadiumSharjah19862213736*37.006160.6600030
HeadingleyLeeds1986110666666.009470.2101070
Old TraffordManchester1986110484848.005587.2700040
Lal Bahadur Shastri StadiumHyderabad1987110313131.003588.5700020
M.Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru1987110777.001163.6400000
Nehru StadiumIndore1987110333.001030.0000000
Eden GardensKolkata19871118888*-10583.8101080
Sector 16 StadiumChandigarh1987110272727.002896.4300030
Vidarbha C.A. GroundNagpur1987110242424.0024100.0000030
Bellerive OvalHobart1988110000.0020.0000100
Brisbane Cricket GroundBrisbane1988110414141.007256.9400030

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.