Jamie Dalrymple: Batting by opposition (ODIs)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ireland2006110171717.0017100.0000000
Sri Lanka20065502026740.4022988.21010152
Pakistan20065401026225.5015665.3801180
India2006110242424.004652.1700000
Australia2006-2007770843112.0013164.1200051
West Indies2006-2007220984.501947.3700010
New Zealand20075514729*11.757067.1400130
Canada2007110222.00450.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.