Australia tour of South Africa 2026/27: Batting by year (ODIs)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: Australia tour of South Africa 2026/27×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Mitchell MarshAUS202620263302008466.67131152.670302313
Matthew BreetzkeSA2026202633017111257.00163104.91100232
David MillerSA2026202622015114275.50118127.97100129
Travis HeadAUS202620263301448448.00133108.27010221
Temba BavumaSA2026202622013310366.5016481.10100142
Matt RenshawAUS202620263301064435.3311294.64000121
Ryan RickeltonSA202620262219871*98.0010791.5901092
Marco JansenSA20262026220947547.0074127.0301086
Alex CareyAUS20262026220917445.5010983.4901042
Cooper ConnollyAUS20262026330713823.678286.5900081
Xavier BartlettAUS20262026220525026.0032162.5001025
Oliver PeakeAUS20262026110484848.005390.5700041
Cameron GreenAUS20262026330452315.006272.5800011
Jack EdwardsAUS20262026220302515.004566.6700001
Quinton de KockSA2026202633029159.673680.5600113
Duan JansenSA202620261112727*-18150.0000040
Mitchell StarcAUS20262026221271627.003479.4100031
Corbin BoschSA202620262222213*-2684.6200020
Tristan StubbsSA20262026220201410.002580.0000020
Aiden MarkramSA2026202622015157.501788.2400130
Pat CumminsAUS20262026110111111.006183.3300020
Nathan EllisAUS20262026221117*11.001573.3300010
Adam ZampaAUS20262026331773.501838.8900110
Gerald CoetzeeSA20262026210666.004150.0000001
Bjorn FortuinSA20262026321656.006100.0000000
Keshav MaharajSA20262026210444.002200.0000010
Josh InglisAUS20262026110333.00837.5000000
Josh HazlewoodAUS20262026221222.001020.0000000
Lizaad WilliamsSA2026202621111*-1100.0000000
Tony de ZorziSA20262026210000.0070.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.