Batting records (All T20s)
Paul Stirling has played the most matches in T20 cricket at Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont: 13.
More filters
1 active
At Civil Service Cricket Club, Stormont×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul StirlingIRE/NK | 2012-2025 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 221 | 40 | 17.00 | 188 | 117.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 |
| George DockrellIRE/LL | 2015-2026 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 126 | 27 | 15.75 | 98 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE/NW | 2015-2025 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 196 | 44 | 19.60 | 173 | 113.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE/LL | 2021-2026 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 240 | 50 | 26.67 | 200 | 120.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 |
| Harry TectorIRE/LL | 2021-2026 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 187 | 56 | 20.78 | 158 | 118.35 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | 2008-2021 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 50 | 23 | 8.33 | 52 | 96.15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| Matthew HumphreysIRE/NK | 2024-2026 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 7* | 5.00 | 17 | 88.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ben CalitzIRE/NK | 2024-2026 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 112 | 37 | 18.67 | 80 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| Barry McCarthyIRE/LL | 2021-2025 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 13* | 11.00 | 29 | 113.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Craig YoungIRE | 2015-2022 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 22 | 5.75 | 24 | 95.83 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| William PorterfieldIRE | 2008-2015 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 167 | 57* | 55.67 | 160 | 104.38 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | 2024-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 153 | 58 | 30.60 | 101 | 151.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | 2024-2025 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 34 | 19.67 | 114 | 103.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Tim TectorIRE/LL | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 34 | 18.17 | 88 | 123.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | 2008-2015 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 83 | 45 | 13.83 | 105 | 79.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | 2008-2015 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59 | 41* | 19.67 | 71 | 83.10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| L McCarthyIRE/MR | 2025-2026 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 55 | 29* | 18.33 | 32 | 171.88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Ross AdairIRE/NK | 2024-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 45 | 16 | 7.50 | 29 | 155.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| Alex CusackIRE | 2008-2015 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 13* | 8.00 | 13 | 123.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Thomas MayesNK | 2024-2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2.25 | 19 | 47.37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake EganNK/NW | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 145 | 74* | 36.25 | 113 | 128.32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 |
| Mark AdairIRE | 2021-2022 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 112 | 37* | 37.33 | 82 | 136.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
| James McCollumNK | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 71 | 61* | 17.75 | 79 | 89.87 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| Gareth DelanyIRE | 2022-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 49 | 11.20 | 41 | 136.59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| John MooneyIRE | 2012-2015 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 20* | 13.00 | 16 | 162.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 11 | 4.80 | 25 | 96.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| C RobertsonNK | 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6* | - | 6 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SJ ToppingNK/NW | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 124 | 71* | 41.33 | 108 | 114.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Gaby LewisIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 116 | 49 | 29.00 | 100 | 116.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Kathryn BryceSCOW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 96 | 45* | 32.00 | 112 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Shauna KavanaghIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 93 | 37 | 31.00 | 95 | 97.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Christopher De FreitasLL | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 39 | 19.75 | 69 | 114.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | 2024-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 69 | 34 | 34.50 | 53 | 130.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| J WilsonNW | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 69 | 27 | 23.00 | 53 | 130.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Katie McGillSCOW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 20 | 16.25 | 83 | 78.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| K HiltonNW/MR | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 63 | 35 | 15.75 | 63 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Gyanendra MallaNEP | 2015 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 52 | 18.00 | 52 | 103.85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| Laura DelanyIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 27 | 13.00 | 64 | 81.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| C MellyNW | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 51 | 37* | 25.50 | 28 | 182.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| SJ MacBethNW | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 24 | 11.75 | 31 | 151.61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Sagar PunNEP | 2015 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 20 | 12.33 | 35 | 105.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Orla PrendergastIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 24* | 12.33 | 41 | 90.24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sharad VesawkarNEP | 2015 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 27 | 17.50 | 37 | 94.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sarah BryceSCOW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 8.50 | 58 | 58.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Stephen DohenyNW/MR | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 19 | 8.50 | 40 | 85.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Rebecca StokellIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 8.50 | 48 | 70.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Megan McCollSCOW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 30* | 17.00 | 35 | 97.14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Paras KhadkaNEP | 2015 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 21* | 16.00 | 44 | 72.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Lara MaritzIREW | 2021 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 16* | 16.00 | 29 | 110.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Leah PaulIREW | 2021 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 18 | 12.50 | 31 | 80.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.