Live6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL112/2 (19)ENG386/5 (50)SL need 275 runs in 186 ballsLive7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI2nd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290Namibia won by 31 runsT20I10th Match · Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026/27MOZ19UGA23/0Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)First-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRE

Batting records (All T20s)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Lalbhai Contractor Stadium×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Rishabh PantDEL2019110282828.003287.5000011
Jason LamareMEG201944027156.754362.7900131
Deepak HoodaBAR2019110262626.0019136.8400040
Anmolpreet SinghPUN20192212620*26.0017152.9400012
Atharva TaideVID201933026158.673378.7900050
Shivam DubeMUM2019221252325.0012208.3300003
Utkarsh SinghJHA2019320241312.0021114.2900030
Shahrukh KhanTN201933024168.0023104.3500040
Prashant SinghBIH20193312412*12.003372.7300020
Palzor TamangSIK20194412488.005444.4400020
Nikhil GangtaHIM20191112323*-11209.0900040
Rajesh DhuperODI20191112323*-3076.6700011
Dhruv ShoreyDEL2019220232311.5023100.0000130
Lalit YadavDEL2019220231411.5016143.7500021
Hiten DalalDEL2019220232211.5015153.3300031
Piyush SinghBIH2019220232111.503076.6700020
Amit MishraHAR20193322313*23.0014164.2900140
Akshay KarnewarVID2019320221511.0019115.7900021
Ankit YadavODI20193212218*22.0012183.3300021
MD RahmatullahBIH201933022187.332588.0000111
Abhay NegiMEG2019420211810.502777.7800030
Ravichandran AshwinTN20194312016*10.0017117.6500030
Yusuf PathanBAR2019110191919.002382.6100010
Abid MushtaqJK2019310191919.0016118.7500030
Tejas PatelGUJ20195211916*19.0010190.0000030
Siddhesh LadMUM20192111818*-10180.0000030
D ChauhanSAU20191111818*-2572.0000000
Ganesh SatishVID201922018129.002185.7100000
Aditya GarhwalRAJ201922018129.002475.0000020
Himmat SinghDEL201922018129.002185.7100010
Aditya SinghaniaMEG2019321181518.003158.0600011
Manender SinghRAJ20193301876.002962.0700010
Swapnil SinghBAR2019110171717.0013130.7700011
Salman KhanRAJ20191111717*-11154.5500021
Sujit NayakMUM20192111717*-12141.6700030
Mandeep SinghPUN201922017128.5015113.3300030
Rongsen JonathanNAG20192201798.503548.5700020
Rohit SharmaHAR2019110161616.0013123.0800020
Ninad RathvaBAR20191111616*-7228.5700030
Anmol MalhotraPUN2019221161016.002176.1900001
Naushad ShaikhMAH20192211514*15.0014107.1400001
Jitesh SarohaHAR2019221151415.007214.2900011
Anukul Roy priyansh KumarJHA20193331515*-6250.0000030
Abhijeet TomarRAJ2019110141414.001877.7800010
Pavan DeshpandeKAR2019210141414.0012116.6700020
Hiten MehraGUJ201933014104.671877.7800001
Prerak MankadSAU20192211311*13.002161.9000000
Sumeet VermaHIM20192211312*13.009144.4400001
Suryakant PradhanODI201932013106.505260.0000011
Mangal MahrourBIH201933013114.332065.0000120

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.