Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTIT

Batting records (All T20s)

Sam Heazlett has the most ducks in T20 cricket at Brisbane Cricket Ground: 2.

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Brisbane Cricket Ground×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sam HeazlettBH2020-2021550694813.8054127.7800226
Usman KhawajaST2021110000.0020.0000100
Carlos BrathwaiteSS2021110000.0030.0000100
Michael NeserAS2021110000.0010.0000100
Scott BolandHH2020210000.0010.0000100
Riley MeredithHH2020210000.0030.0000100
Ben ManentiSS2021110000.0010.0000100
Xavier BartlettBH2020-2021610000.0010.0000100
Oliver DaviesST2021110000.0020.0000100
Daniel LawrenceBH202022013136.501872.2200120
D'Arcy ShortHH2020220272713.5022122.7300140
Wil ParkerHH20202211212*12.0010120.0000110
Lewis GregoryBH2020-20215416131*20.3348127.0800162
Jack WildermuthBH2020-20215413122*10.3327114.8100111
Callum FergusonST2021110353535.0034102.9400040
Ben LaughlinBH2020-202121166*-875.0000010
Daniel ChristianSS2021110666.005120.0000010
Stephen O'KeefeSS202111122*-366.6700000
Adam MilneST202111111*-1100.0000000
James FaulknerHH20201112626*-18144.4400011
Alex HalesST2021110464646.0026176.9200033
Danny BriggsAS2020-2021210222.002100.0000000
Ben CuttingST2021110242424.0015160.0000012
Jordan SilkSS2021110434343.0027159.2600050
Daniel HughesSS2021110222.00450.0000000
Travis HeadAS2021110121212.002157.1400000
Mohammad NabiAFG2022110131313.008162.5000010
Daniel WorrallAS202021100*-0-00000
James VinceSS2021110202020.0016125.0000011
Sam BillingsST2021110222222.0016137.5000002
Marnus LabuschagneBH2021110666.005120.0000010
Ben DwarshuisSS20211112424*-16150.0000011
Matthew ShortAS2020110121212.0010120.0000020
Chris GreenST2021110111.00250.0000000
Dhananjaya de SilvaSL20221116666*-42157.1401062
Dasun ShanakaSL202211100*-0-00000
Kusal MendisSL2022110252525.002792.5900021
Nathan McAndrewST202111155*-4125.0000000
Wes AgarAS2020-202121155*-2250.0000010
Alex CareyAS2021110131313.002259.0900010
Keemo PaulHH2020110888.00988.8900010
Daniel SamsST2021110373737.0018205.5600032
Najibullah ZadranAFG2022110181818.0016112.5000010
Josh PhilippeSS2021110484848.0036133.3300022
Harry NielsenAS2020110282828.0020140.0000031
Jack EdwardsSS2021110101010.0010100.0000010
Bhanuka RajapaksaSL2022110181818.0014128.5700030
Rahmanullah GurbazAFG2022110282828.0024116.6700022
Charith AsalankaSL2022110191919.0018105.5600010
Pathum NissankaSL2022110101010.0010100.0000020
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.