Live6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENG163/1 (25)SL chose to bowlLive7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWA304/3 (96)Stumps - Day 1T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsODI2nd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM321/6IRE290Namibia won by 31 runsT20I10th Match · Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C 2026/27MOZ19UGA23/0Uganda won by 10 wickets (with 115 balls remaining)First-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRE

Batting by team (Men's All T20s)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Netherlands×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
George MunseySCOScotland2015-202512121442127*40.18251176.101223632
Richie BerringtonSCOScotland2008-20251717340864*29.14297137.37012459
Kushal BhurtelNEPNepal2021-20259903397737.67251135.060413512
Kyle CoetzerSCOScotland2008-2019131302768921.23215128.370103311
Matty CrossSCOScotland2013-2025151202555221.25230110.87020205
Kevin O'BrienIREIreland2010-2021121222544625.40170149.410021818
Paul StirlingIREIreland2012-2024121212473622.45217113.82000257
Collins ObuyaKENKenya2008-201977224075*48.00172139.53020257
Andrew BalbirnieIREIreland2015-20248802238327.88170131.18010245
Rohit KumarNEPNepal2019-20257702145030.57176121.59010206
Dipendra Singh AireeNEPNepal2019-202511932046334.00125163.200201411
Tamim IqbalBANBangladesh2012-201633220283*202.00157128.66030136
Calum MacLeodSCOScotland2012-2019121111925719.20183104.92021202
Matt MachanSCOScotland2013-201633117167*85.50140122.14020142
Aasif SheikhNEPNepal2021-202588117054*24.29132128.790111310
Liton DasBANBangladesh2022-20255521557351.67106146.23020146
Ashfaq AhmedUAEUnited Arab Emirates20193301547551.33109141.28020243
Jatinder SinghOMAOman2015-202455114865*37.00126117.46020142
Michael LeaskSCOScotland2013-2025151211445813.09119121.01011411
Rakep PatelKENKenya2010-201966114246*28.40107132.71000510
Gyanendra MallaNEPNepal2013-20217611394427.80120115.83000125
Nizakat KhanHKHong Kong2017-20223301346044.67100134.00020173
Gareth DelanyIREIreland2019-20246601264421.00105120.0000096
Kusal MendisSLSri Lanka2022-20242201257962.5073171.23010105
Jan FrylinckNAMNamibia2019-20266501204324.00109110.0900184
Tanzid HasanBANBangladesh2024-202533111854*59.0090131.11010113
Kushal MallaNEPNepal2021-202466211650*29.0060193.33010312
Harry TectorIREIreland2019-20246511156028.7580143.75011123
George DockrellIREIreland2010-2024137211353*22.6076148.6801194
Gary WilsonIREIreland2010-2019108111345*16.1412590.4000191
PL MommsenSCOScotland2012-201633210568*105.0070150.0001093
Saiteja MukkamallaUSAUnited States of America2024-20262201037951.5067153.7301085
Brendan TaylorZIMZimbabwe2014-20193301024934.0078130.77000111
Virandeep SinghMASMalaysia20212201018750.5059171.1901096
Craig ErvineZIMZimbabwe2019-20224401015925.2584120.24010104
Alex ObandaKENKenya2008-20196601014716.8310596.19000122
William PorterfieldIREIreland2010-20187701014714.4398103.06000102
Sese BauPNGPapua New Guinea2019-2022331983549.0089110.11000101
Ollie HairsSCOScotland2019-2025551965224.0077124.68010123
Hammad MirzaOMAOman20243319462*47.0067140.3001065
Monank PatelUSAUnited States of America2022-2026440943623.5056167.86000123
David MillerSASouth Africa2014-20243319359*46.5086108.1401044
Sean WilliamsZIMZimbabwe2014-2022550932818.6079117.7200090
Sikandar RazaZIMZimbabwe2014-2022550934018.6071130.9900075
Shakib Al HasanBANBangladesh2012-20245518864*22.0076115.79011110
Ghulam ShabberUAEUnited Arab Emirates20193318758*43.5079110.13010101
Muhammad UsmanUAEUnited Arab Emirates2019440875221.7568127.9401164
Mohammad ShahzadAFGAfghanistan2010-2015440875421.7585102.35010111
Jan Nicol Loftie-EatonNAMNamibia2021-2026541874229.0076114.4700135
Gulsan JhaNEPNepal2024441863828.6776113.1600025
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.