Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 (37.1)WA406/5d & 79/6 (29)Stumps - Day 2ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsFirst-class8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TASNSWT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI3rd ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM316/7IRE253/9Namibia won by 63 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTIT

Usman Ghani: Batting by ground (All T20s)

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Queens Sports ClubBulawayo2015220786539.0063123.8101083
Sheikh Zayed StadiumAbu Dhabi201522015107.501978.9500030
Sharjah Cricket StadiumSharjah2016-20237701374219.57134102.24001153
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali StadiumFatullah2016110333.00650.0000000
-2016-2018021545.00862.5000010
Dubai International Cricket StadiumDubai2016110181818.0018100.0000010
ICC AcademyDubai2016110272727.0017158.8200002
Greater Noida Sports Complex GroundGreater Noida2017-2020220412320.504493.1800050
Rajiv Gandhi International Cricket StadiumDehradun2018-2019440792619.759087.7800062
Zayed Cricket StadiumAbu Dhabi2021221393939.0031125.8100041
Shere Bangla National Stadium, MirpurDhaka2022-2023550954719.0010293.1400181
Harare Sports ClubHarare2022110222.00633.3300000
Civil Service Cricket ClubBelfast202232110359103.0082125.6101094
Perth StadiumPerth2022110303030.0030100.0000030
Brisbane Cricket GroundBrisbane2022110272727.0027100.0000021
Adelaide OvalAdelaide2022110222.00728.5700000
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury StadiumChattogram20233301044734.6780130.0000087
Sylhet International Cricket StadiumSylhet20232227573*-59127.1201073

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.