Batting records (T20Is)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Kennington Oval×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Danielle WyattENGW2023-202655126989*67.25171157.31030414
Chris GayleWI2007-20096612378847.40161147.20030269
Sophia DunkleyENGW2023-20264411737557.67126137.30010241
Alex HalesENG2011-20145521696656.33127133.07020204
Paul CollingwoodENG2007-20094401327933.0086153.4901085
Marlon SamuelsWI2007-20114411325144.0088150.0001097
Kevin PietersenENG2007-20135401245831.0083149.40010153
Ravi BoparaENG2009-20147521215540.3395127.37010112
Nat Sciver-BruntENGW2023-20263311157557.5077149.35010181
Owais ShahENG2007-200944111355*37.6788128.41010122
Tillakaratne DilshanSL2009-201422111096*110.0066166.67010152
Brendon McCullumNZ2009-2013430986832.6761160.66010132
AB de VilliersSA20092219679*96.0044218.1801076
Jos ButtlerENG2011-2024640953923.7558163.79000132
Jacques KallisSA2009220934846.5062150.00000141
Luke WrightENG2009-2013430925230.6756164.29010132
Lendl SimmonsWI2007-2009440867721.5065132.31012141
Beth MooneyAUSW2023-20262218361*83.0061136.07010100
Kamran AkmalPAK2009330825727.3371115.4901062
Claire TaylorENGW20091117676*-53143.4001080
Kyle CoetzerSCO2009220754237.5047159.5700045
Shivnarine ChanderpaulWI2007-2009552734124.3359123.7300080
Heather KnightENGW2023-2026431725836.0062116.1301181
Herschelle GibbsSA2009220715535.5049144.9001081
Graeme SmithSA2009220693834.5047146.81000121
Craig KieswetterENG20112216858*68.0058117.2401052
David WarnerAUS2009110636363.0053118.8701061
Hamish RutherfordNZ2013210626262.0035177.1401064
Younis KhanPAK20093326246*62.0048129.1700060
Devon SmithWI2007110616161.0034179.4101073
Shahzaib HasanPAK2009220583529.0047123.4000073
Shahid AfridiPAK20093315829*29.0043134.8800060
Johnson CharlesWI2011220573628.506785.0700042
Smriti MandhanaINDW2025110565656.0049114.29010100
Dwayne SmithWI2007-2011440553313.7542130.9500062
Ross TaylorNZ2009-20133225332*-29182.7600033
Ellyse PerryAUSW2009-20263225351*-34155.8801052
Izzy GazeNZW2024-2026220532826.5051103.9200051
Andre FletcherWI2009330535317.6740132.5001271
Tazmin BritsSAW2026110515151.0045113.3301060
Denesh RamdinWI2007-2009640512412.7533154.5500061
Thisara PereraSL2014110494949.0020245.0000072
Shafali VermaINDW2025110474747.0025188.0000072
Matt PriorENG2007220472523.5028167.8600062
Beth MorganENGW20091114646*-34135.2900050
Philip SaltENG2024110454545.0024187.5000062
Ashleigh GardnerAUSW2023-20262214435*44.0028157.1400051
Amelia KerrNZW2024-2026220424221.0036116.6700160
Maddy GreenNZW2024-2026221412441.0038107.8900030
William PorterfieldIRE2009110404040.0036111.1100020
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.