ICC Women's T20 World Cup Europe Region Qualifier 2023: Batting records (T20Is)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: ICC Women's T20 World Cup Europe Region Qualifier 2023×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sarah BryceSCOW20235511766744.00133132.33010194
Kathryn BryceSCOW20235501335326.60103129.13020220
Iris ZwillingNEDW20236611023620.4098104.08000111
Ailsa ListerSCOW202354110168*33.6755183.64011104
Sterre KalisNEDW2023221966896.0078123.0801082
Ines McKeonFRAW2023550845616.8080105.0001193
Heather SiegersNEDW2023651834720.7542197.62000104
EL BartramITAW20234418050*26.678297.5601090
Babette de LeedeNEDW20235537525*37.507994.9400080
AS WithanageITAW2023440704117.508582.3500090
Priyanaz ChatterjiSCOW2023550692113.808086.2500040
Regina KhanITAW20234426626*33.0011955.4600150
Darcey CarterSCOW2023540643616.0057112.2800081
Lorna JackSCOW20235426357*31.5049128.5701170
AL SeddonFRAW2023550632612.609070.0000160
ME ViolleauFRAW2023550613812.208670.9300180
Robine RijkeNEDW2023641533617.6743123.2600151
Chloe AbelSCOW2023421382538.0038100.0000011
A BesterFRAW202355032116.405657.1400020
C MahamalageITAW202344031217.755259.6200130
K PeddrickITAW20234422912*14.503974.3600040
M RathnayakeITAW202344025126.253964.1000140
Emma PatelFRAW2023552217*7.003855.2600010
Megan McCollSCOW2023521201620.0020100.0000010
PC McGeownFRAW20234401874.505135.2900000
Ganesh PoojaFRAW202355116114.002955.1700110
TE BrittonFRAW202355114103.503737.8400200
Eva LynchNEDW2023631138*6.501872.2200120
Maryam FaisalSCOW20233301173.6710110.0000010
Caroline de LangeNEDW2023610999.001947.3700010
Ellen WatsonSCOW2023221989.001275.0000000
S KanankegeITAW2023431974.501369.2300000
D NanayakkaraITAW2023440952.252339.1300100
CH van KoolwijkNEDW202363184*4.001650.0000100
PKM MahawattageFRAW202354384*8.001942.1100100
P MolkenboerNEDW2023520773.501450.0000100
DL GrahamFRAW202354174*2.332626.9200100
MM DekelingNEDW202361166*-1250.0000010
AS WarnakulasuriyaITAW2023110444.004100.0000010
S MalwattaITAW2023210444.00944.4400000
L Wykes-TemplemanFRAW2023550320.60397.6900300
I van der WoningNEDW2023410222.00366.6700000
G BatagodaITAW2023110222.00450.0000000
Abtaha MaqsoodSCOW202351111*-1100.0000000
S ToffolettoITAW202342111*1.00333.3300100
Hannah RaineySCOW2023310000.0020.0000100
N AsuramanageITAW2023410000.0080.0000100
B VerdonFRAW2023110000.0030.0000100
Hannah LandheerNEDW2023620000.0050.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.