Lesotho: Batting by year (T20Is)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Lesotho×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Maaz KhanLES20262026101012429626.89145166.900222218
LJ LeokaokeLES2026202655218671*62.00137135.77020284
C TlaliLES202120216601243520.67119104.20001122
Maaz KhanLES2022202276111568*23.0077149.3501277
Maaz KhanLES202420247701156116.4389129.2101197
LM GabrielLES2022202276110245*20.4010399.03001130
Waseem YaqoobLES202220227601023117.0011291.0700093
Sameer PatelLES202120216619335*18.609597.8900164
Waseem YaqoobLES20242024771915015.1710289.2201227
Maaz KhanLES20212021660886314.6756157.1401286
C TlaliLES202620261010183319.2210182.18001140
LM GabrielLES2026202699081399.0012564.8000392
Mohammed JamadarLES20262026550753115.009777.32000110
C TlaliLES20222022760734212.178091.2500252
LM GabrielLES20242024770723310.2910072.0000170
C TlaliLES2024202477068399.7110068.0000022
Sameer PatelLES20222022761672613.4063106.3500171
AAA PatelLES2021202166059289.837479.7300153
Inshaf FarookLES20262026551582814.506490.6300033
TG ThamaeLES20262026541551918.3341134.1500071
L MonanthaneLES2026202687055337.866782.0900231
Sajid PatelLES20242024440534213.255989.8300070
Omar HussainLES2021202166044337.335481.4800241
Waseem YaqoobLES2026202644039199.756758.2100050
V JayantLES2022202264037319.255666.0700121
Sarfaraj PatelLES202120216613710*7.405567.2700020
YYM JakdaLES2026202655128167.002996.5500031
TD ChaoanaLES202120215322419*24.002982.7600020
TD ChaoanaLES20262026973248*6.003568.5700011
MV MatsauLES2021202155223227.672882.1400220
TD ChaoanaLES2024202477323105.753958.9700010
V JayantLES2024202443022177.333661.1100120
LJ LeokaokeLES202420245502084.005337.7400010
Abraar KhanLES2026202655019123.804245.2400100
Khan ArbaazLES2022202222017178.502373.9100120
L MonanthaneLES202420246501573.004235.7100100
ME LeoelaLES2024202466115113.003444.1200110
Ressebile KhanyapaLES20242024210141414.0012116.6700011
YYM JakdaLES202120216601362.171586.6700311
YYM JakdaLES2022202275011102.2010110.0000301
AAA PatelLES20222022210999.007128.5700010
M KhautaLES20262026421989.006150.0000020
ME LeoelaLES20212021221878.001080.0000000
Azim PatelLES20262026330882.671361.5400210
M LeporoporoLES20212021431753.501450.0000010
ME LeoelaLES2022202254373*7.002231.8200100
TG ThamaeLES20212021530642.001250.0000100
TA KhetsiLES20262026430642.001060.0000110
B MejaroLES2026202685362*3.002128.5700100
TG ThamaeLES2024202421155*-4125.0000000
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.