England Women: Batting figures (Tests)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: England Women×Series: India Women tour of Ireland and England 2006×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Claire TaylorENGW200612014711573.5028351.94100150
Caroline AtkinsENGW20061201037351.5021248.58010150
Laura MacLeodENGW2006120898544.5018149.17010121
Beth MorganENGW2006120583029.0013144.2700090
Sarah TaylorENGW2006120372818.506953.6200070
Jenny GunnENGW2006120352317.507347.9500030
Rosalie BirchENGW2006120222211.003857.8900150
Charlotte EdwardsENGW2006120201610.005933.9000030
Jane SmitENGW2006121121212.004030.0000010
Katherine BruntENGW20061111111*-4226.1900010
Laura MarshENGW2006110333.001717.6500000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.