Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 & 182/1 (48)WA406/5d & 169 (61.5)Stumps - Day 3Live8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TAS335/5 (96)NSWStumps - Day 1T20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ259/7IND172/9New Zealand won by 87 runsODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM168IRE298/8Ireland won by 130 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT2060th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2061st Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLT2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTITT20I3rd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIM

Batting by format (All cricket)

More filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At County Ground, New Road×From 2026-01-01×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Brett D'OliveiraWORFirst-class202661003299032.9071945.76030361
Adam HoseWORFirst-class20265802547531.7552148.75031342
Jake LibbyWORFirst-class202661002495624.9048051.88031260
Matthew WaiteWORFirst-class20266912326929.0044252.49030290
Leus du PlooyMIDFirst-class2026121186101*186.0029862.42110180
HJ CullenWORList A20264401837345.7519494.33020167
Jake LibbyWORList A2026441182109*60.6721684.26100123
Tom TaylorWORFirst-class20266941663733.2038443.23001135
Ethan BrookesWORFirst-class20264711616626.8346035.00011190
Kashif AliWORT20202666115258*30.40100152.00010119
Beyers SwanepoelWORFirst-class202646115163*30.2015498.05011205
Gareth RoderickWORFirst-class20264711414023.5043432.49000110
Miles HammondGLOFirst-class2026121139139*139.0031144.69101180
Sikandar RazaWORT2020265511384334.5097142.27000154
Saif ZaibNORFirst-class202612013411067.0017875.28100172
Josh de CairesMIDList A2026110130130130.0014788.44100161
Adam HoseWORT2020265501285025.60107119.63010113
HJ CullenWORFirst-class20263501266425.2023653.39011132
Tom TaylorWORList A20264401228630.5098124.49011124
Brett D'OliveiraWORT20202666212041*30.0086139.53000123
Sophia DunkleyENGWODIs2026110119119119.00119100.00100150
DH LateganWORList A20263301196439.6713588.15010141
Ben AllisonWORFirst-class20264511188929.5019660.20010193
DH LateganWORFirst-class202661001123311.2024346.09003200
Isaac MohammedWORT2020266601113418.5011695.69000161
Cameron BancroftGLOFirst-class20261201085654.0027539.27020130
Gareth RoderickWORT2020266501024420.4083122.8900173
BS McKinneyDURFirst-class202612110187*101.0094107.45010142
Sam RobsonMIDFirst-class2026120937046.5019846.97010140
Kashif AliWORList A2026440936523.2511779.4901082
David BedinghamDURFirst-class2026110838383.0012466.94010101
BS McKinneyDURList A2026110828282.0070117.1401093
Chris BenjaminKENFirst-class2026120817740.5011868.64010101
Brett D'OliveiraWORList A2026440805020.0012663.49011110
Emilio GayDURFirst-class20261217951*79.0012961.24010100
Keith DudgeonKENFirst-class2026120794139.5011369.91000120
Graham ClarkDURFirst-class2026110787878.0011269.64010100
Tom PrestHAMList A2026110707070.0055127.2701062
KS DhariwalGLOT202026110707070.0022318.1801048
Jack HomeWORFirst-class20261226763*-12354.4701072
Max HoldenMIDFirst-class2026120594929.5018132.6000060
SHB MorganMIDFirst-class20261115858*-8072.5001080
Zak CrawleyKENFirst-class2026120583129.009958.59000120
Nick GubbinsHAMList A2026110575757.006982.6101080
Keaton JenningsLANFirst-class2026121575557.0012645.2401051
Graeme van BuurenGLOFirst-class2026120553227.5010751.4000080
Matt MilnesKENFirst-class20261215450*54.008365.0601080
James SalesNORFirst-class2026121545254.008563.5301041
Daniel Bell-DrummondKENFirst-class2026120533026.5011944.5400070
Rehaan EdavalathWORFirst-class2026230524217.3315433.7700070
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.