Batting by team (Women's All cricket)
More filters
1 active
At Old Trafford×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Team | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emma LambTHU | Thunder | 2021-2024 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 556 | 111* | 42.77 | 550 | 101.09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 3 |
| Eleanor ThrelkeldTHU | Thunder | 2021-2024 | 17 | 16 | 6 | 362 | 107* | 36.20 | 451 | 80.27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 0 |
| Emma LambLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 311 | 74 | 62.20 | 328 | 94.82 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 |
| Fi MorrisTHU | Thunder | 2023-2024 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 274 | 89 | 22.83 | 306 | 89.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 |
| Evelyn JonesCS | Central Sparks | 2022-2024 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 250 | 136* | 83.33 | 324 | 77.16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 |
| Evelyn JonesLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 223 | 47 | 20.27 | 276 | 80.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 |
| Laura WolvaardtMO | Manchester Originals | 2023-2024 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 205 | 46 | 29.29 | 170 | 120.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 |
| Beth MooneyMO | Manchester Originals | 2024-2025 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 199 | 99* | 28.43 | 159 | 125.16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 |
| Seren SmaleTHU | Thunder | 2022-2024 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 195 | 67 | 24.38 | 304 | 64.14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| TN KestevenLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 190 | 85 | 38.00 | 234 | 81.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| Deandra DottinMO | Manchester Originals | 2022-2025 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 188 | 67* | 26.86 | 149 | 126.17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 |
| Kate CrossLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 176 | 51 | 88.00 | 193 | 91.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 |
| Meg LanningLAN | Lancashire | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 175 | 81* | 87.50 | 111 | 157.66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 |
| Katie MackTHU | Thunder | 2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 171 | 100 | 42.75 | 188 | 90.96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Seren SmaleLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 159 | 46 | 14.45 | 190 | 83.68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
| Naomi DattaniTHU | Thunder | 2023-2024 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 158 | 82 | 31.60 | 219 | 72.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| Liberty HeapTHU | Thunder | 2022-2024 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 158 | 46 | 31.60 | 150 | 105.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 |
| Sophie EcclestoneTHU | Thunder | 2022-2024 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 157 | 74 | 22.43 | 158 | 99.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
| Sophie EcclestoneMO | Manchester Originals | 2021-2025 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 156 | 36* | 17.33 | 114 | 136.84 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 |
| Deandra DottinTHU | Thunder | 2022-2023 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 148 | 51 | 29.60 | 169 | 87.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Ailsa ListerLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 145 | 39* | 24.17 | 139 | 104.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Kate CrossTHU | Thunder | 2021-2024 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 145 | 38 | 18.13 | 149 | 97.32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
| Sophie LuffWS | Western Storm | 2018-2024 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 142 | 76* | 71.00 | 204 | 69.61 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Jess JonassenYOR | Yorkshire | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 108 | 70.50 | 143 | 98.60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Tammy BeaumontTB | The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 137 | 54 | 45.67 | 113 | 121.24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 |
| Fi MorrisLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 135 | 29 | 15.00 | 160 | 84.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Lizelle LeeMO | Manchester Originals | 2021-2022 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 134 | 64 | 26.80 | 107 | 125.23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
| Emma LambMO | Manchester Originals | 2021-2024 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 131 | 39 | 10.92 | 132 | 99.24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 |
| Danielle CollinsTHU | Thunder | 2022-2024 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 129 | 32 | 16.13 | 205 | 62.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Amy SatterthwaiteLT | Lancashire Thunder | 2017-2018 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 123 | 85* | 61.50 | 83 | 148.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
| Abigail FreebornCS | Central Sparks | 2022-2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 72 | 29.25 | 134 | 87.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Kathryn BryceTB | The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 117 | 49* | 29.25 | 109 | 107.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Danielle WyattSB | Southern Brave | 2021-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 60 | 38.67 | 79 | 146.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Shafali VermaINDW | India Women | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 53 | 38.33 | 68 | 169.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
| Paige ScholfieldSES | South East Stars | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111* | - | 90 | 123.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
| Kathryn BryceMO | Manchester Originals | 2023-2025 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 111 | 32 | 13.88 | 121 | 91.74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| Smriti MandhanaWS | Western Storm | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 102.00 | 61 | 167.21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Fi MorrisMO | Manchester Originals | 2023-2025 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 99 | 50 | 14.14 | 90 | 110.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Eleanor ThrelkeldLAN | Lancashire | 2025-2026 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 99 | 35* | 12.38 | 169 | 58.58 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| Ella McCaughanHAM | Hampshire | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 68* | 98.00 | 115 | 85.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Sarah BryceSCOW | Scotland Women | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 49 | 96.00 | 68 | 141.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Marizanne KappSAW | South Africa Women | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 81* | 93.00 | 51 | 182.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
| Seren SmaleMO | Manchester Originals | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 89 | 40* | 29.67 | 100 | 89.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Sophia SmaleWS | Western Storm | 2022-2024 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 88 | 56 | 44.00 | 154 | 57.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Kathryn BryceSCOW | Scotland Women | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 60 | 41.50 | 62 | 133.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Georgia ElwissTB | The Blaze | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 82 | 53 | 27.33 | 73 | 112.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Cordelia GriffithSUN | Sunrisers | 2021-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 36 | 27.00 | 85 | 95.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Suzie BatesOI | Oval Invincibles | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 79* | - | 47 | 168.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Ami CampbellYOR | Yorkshire | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 64 | 39.50 | 80 | 98.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| Nat WraithWS | Western Storm | 2022-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 38 | 26.00 | 94 | 82.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Page 1Next
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.