Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground, New Road×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 80 | 30 | 28 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1.07 | 37.50 | 28.90 | 3.36 | 577/6d | 80 |
| Worcestershire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 79 | 39 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 49.37 | 26.83 | 8.65 | 225/6 | 91 |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2014-2026 | 51 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.63 | 62.00 | 35.98 | 5.87 | 380/4 | 105 |
| Central Sparks | List A | 2020-2024 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 54.55 | 25.91 | 4.40 | 260/9 | 102 |
| Northamptonshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 70.00 | 27.79 | 8.77 | 195/4 | 191 |
| Nottinghamshire | T20 | 2015-2025 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 66.67 | 23.20 | 8.26 | 194/5 | 145 |
| Durham | T20 | 2014-2025 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.07 | 8.92 | 216/4 | - |
| England Women | ODIs | 2015-2026 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 62.50 | 28.59 | 5.18 | 378/5 | 152 |
| Derbyshire | T20 | 2014-2024 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 30.44 | 8.33 | 189/3 | - |
| Lancashire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.50 | 9.07 | 229/4 | 149 |
| Leicestershire | T20 | 2015-2025 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 37.50 | 21.31 | 7.94 | 173/6 | 152 |
| Yorkshire | T20 | 2016-2025 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 57.14 | 27.49 | 9.25 | 216/6 | - |
| Birmingham Bears | T20 | 2018-2025 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 57.14 | 24.06 | 9.10 | 202/8 | 125 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2015-2025 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 42.86 | 33.43 | 3.54 | 510/5d | 188 |
| Durham | First-class | 2017-2026 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 42.86 | 36.70 | 3.90 | 580/6d | 136 |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2014-2023 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 42.86 | 25.38 | 3.22 | 381 | 105 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2014-2023 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 14.29 | 28.50 | 3.37 | 409/8d | 148 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.50 | 50.00 | 32.50 | 3.44 | 378 | 185 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | 50.00 | 30.59 | 3.15 | 330 | 128 |
| Central Sparks | T20 | 2021-2024 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 23.44 | 7.14 | 142/3 | - |
| Warwickshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 21.49 | 7.69 | 164 | 141 |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2014-2026 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.06 | 5.58 | 312/9 | 138 |
| Durham | List A | 2017-2026 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 24.74 | 5.20 | 289/9 | 167 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 20.00 | 35.31 | 3.18 | 395 | 128 |
| Essex | First-class | 2014-2025 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 20.00 | 27.41 | 3.13 | 561/8d | 110 |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2014-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 40.44 | 5.80 | 290 | 290 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2014-2025 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 33.98 | 3.52 | 490 | 189 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2015-2026 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 31.32 | 3.51 | 509 | 98 |
| Kent | List A | 2018-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 44.32 | 6.46 | 353/3 | 259 |
| Thunder | List A | 2020-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.79 | 4.11 | 205/8 | 204 |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 25.00 | 27.19 | 3.30 | 321/5d | 176 |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2014-2023 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 27.95 | 3.14 | 578/5d | 128 |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.19 | 3.33 | 474 | 140 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2019-2026 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.88 | 2.78 | 322 | 177 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2015-2020 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 25.14 | 3.20 | 362/9d | 90 |
| Northamptonshire | List A | 2015-2018 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 28.11 | 5.63 | 319/7 | 126 |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2017-2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 66.36 | 6.33 | 315/5 | - |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2018-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 27.11 | 8.73 | 197/3 | - |
| Southern Vipers | T20 | 2023-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 21.42 | 7.80 | 191/6 | 98 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2021-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 35.59 | 6.71 | 302/5 | 188 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2015-2019 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 29.96 | 6.02 | 345/6 | 143 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2016-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 29.04 | 3.81 | 551 | 157 |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2022-2025 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 42.60 | 6.07 | 356/3 | 199 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2024-2026 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.79 | 4.75 | 303 | 164 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2014-2018 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 35.87 | 5.57 | 304/7 | - |
| England Women | Tests | 2005-2009 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 27.33 | 2.19 | 289 | 268 |
| Sussex | List A | 2021-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.56 | 4.45 | 234/8 | 190 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2018-2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 42.26 | 4.56 | 428 | 407 |
| Somerset | List A | 2019-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.56 | 6.03 | 337/8 | 141 |
| Essex | List A | 2014-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 47.36 | 5.64 | 279/9 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.