India Women: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: India Women×At Westpac Stadium×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Smriti MandhanaINDW20192019110585858.0034170.5901073
Jemimah RodriguesINDW20192019110393939.0033118.1800060
Harmanpreet KaurINDW20192019110171717.0015113.3300001
Deepti SharmaINDW20192019110555.00862.5000000
Priya PuniaINDW20192019110444.00580.0000010
Radha YadavINDW20192019110333.003100.0000000
Dayalan HemalathaINDW20192019110333.00650.0000000
Arundhati ReddyINDW20192019110222.00633.3300000
Taniya BhatiaINDW20192019110111.00250.0000000
Anuja PatilINDW20192019110000.0030.0000100
Poonam YadavINDW2019201911100*-0-00000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.