Australia in West Indies ODI Series 2008: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Warner Park, Basseterre×Series: Australia in West Indies ODI Series 2008×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Andrew SymondsAUS20082201538776.5015896.84020163
David HusseyAUS20082201025251.0072141.6702056
Chris GayleWI2008220979248.5010097.0001074
Shivnarine ChanderpaulWI2008220915345.5012075.8301080
Michael HusseyAUS2008220885144.0010286.2701070
Luke RonchiAUS2008220766438.0037205.4101066
Ramnaresh SarwanWI2008220706335.009077.7801071
Shawn FindlayWI20082216859*68.008877.2701052
Shaun MarshAUS2008220654932.509171.4300090
Shane WatsonAUS2008220492924.506279.0300080
Dwayne BravoWI2008220443122.005284.6200031
Michael ClarkeAUS2008220413620.506167.2100030
James HopesAUS200822018189.0012150.0000130
Xavier MarshallWI200822017178.503253.1300130
Daren PowellWI2008210101010.002540.0000010
Nikita MillerWI2008210888.001172.7300010
Denesh RamdinWI200822185*8.001553.3300000
Brett LeeAUS200822277*-977.7800000
Darren SammyWI200811133*-3100.0000000
Andre FletcherWI2008110111.00425.0000000
Fidel EdwardsWI2008210000.0010.0000100
Mitchell JohnsonAUS200821100*-10.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.