ODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)ODI2nd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK302/9ENG215Pakistan won by 87 runsT20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 93 balls remaining)ODI3rd Match · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27BAN160AFG161/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (with 87 balls remaining)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultT20I2nd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27AUSW167/7NZW127/8AUS Women won by 40 runsODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Trinbago Knight Riders: Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Trinbago Knight Riders×At Warner Park, Basseterre×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Lendl SimmonsTKR20192019110909090.0045200.0001096
Colin MunroTKR201820181117676*-50152.0001035
Brendon McCullumTKR201620162215749*57.0049116.3300051
Colin MunroTKR20162016220563828.0036155.5600082
Hashim AmlaTKR20162016220473723.5033142.4200041
Brendon McCullumTKR201720171114040*-14285.7100053
Darren BravoTKR201720171113838*-10380.0000006
Dwayne BravoTKR201820181113737*-11336.3600015
Umar AkmalTKR20162016220363018.0019189.4700052
Brendon McCullumTKR20182018110353535.0033106.0600022
Colin MunroTKR20192019110282828.0024116.6700021
Sunil NarineTKR201620162212822*28.0016175.0000013
Denesh RamdinTKR20162016221272127.0020135.0000021
Darren BravoTKR201920191112424*-12200.0000012
James NeeshamTKR201920191112222*-13169.2300040
Mark DeyalTKR20192019110212121.0010210.0000022
Kieron PollardTKR20192019110191919.0017111.7600021
Darren BravoTKR20182018110181818.008225.0000012
Chris LynnTKR20182018110181818.0014128.5700021
Dwayne BravoTKR20162016220884.001080.0000100
Sunil NarineTKR20182018110666.004150.0000001
Sunil NarineTKR20172017110555.00683.3300010
Nikita MillerTKR2016201621111*-1100.0000000
Colin MunroTKR20172017110111.00250.0000000
Kevon CooperTKR20162016210000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.