Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At Grace Road×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 83 | 12 | 37 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0.32 | 14.46 | 29.50 | 3.39 | 584 | 43 |
| Leicestershire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 82 | 30 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.65 | 38.96 | 23.06 | 8.30 | 214/6 | 89 |
| Leicestershire | List A | 2014-2026 | 45 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.10 | 51.16 | 33.54 | 5.75 | 377/4 | 88 |
| Derbyshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 | 61.54 | 28.95 | 8.58 | 230/5 | 158 |
| Durham | T20 | 2014-2026 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.40 | 58.33 | 27.09 | 8.58 | 187/7 | - |
| England Women | ODIs | 2016-2026 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.75 | 63.64 | 35.06 | 5.99 | 377/7 | 177 |
| Nottinghamshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 60.00 | 26.66 | 9.22 | 220/4 | 156 |
| Northamptonshire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.67 | 62.50 | 24.63 | 8.66 | 213/7 | 82 |
| Yorkshire | T20 | 2015-2026 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 30.00 | 23.90 | 8.62 | 255/2 | 135 |
| Lancashire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.00 | 87.50 | 32.20 | 8.77 | 198/4 | 162 |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.00 | 33.33 | 40.63 | 3.63 | 531 | 241 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | 22.22 | 42.33 | 3.93 | 706/6d | 158 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2016-2026 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | 37.50 | 41.31 | 3.60 | 694/9d | 284 |
| Worcestershire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 37.50 | 23.11 | 7.87 | 188/9 | - |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2014-2026 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | 12.50 | 42.71 | 3.50 | 795/5d | 152 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2018-2025 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.50 | 50.00 | 29.88 | 3.25 | 534 | 86 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | 50.00 | 30.11 | 3.57 | 453/7d | 151 |
| Nottinghamshire | List A | 2016-2026 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 32.13 | 5.99 | 409/7 | 280 |
| Durham | First-class | 2017-2023 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | 33.33 | 36.99 | 3.75 | 525/8d | 61 |
| Pakistan Women | ODIs | 2016-2017 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.18 | 3.79 | 206/8 | 131 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2014-2023 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 57.38 | 6.16 | 376/3 | 184 |
| Birmingham Bears | T20 | 2018-2025 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 28.39 | 9.05 | 190/7 | 134 |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2025 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 60.00 | 30.21 | 3.70 | 306/4 | 210 |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2014-2025 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 40.00 | 40.09 | 5.71 | 312 | 219 |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2017-2026 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 25.79 | 5.59 | 304 | 207 |
| Essex | First-class | 2014-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 43.59 | 3.96 | 423 | 334 |
| South Africa Women | ODIs | 2017-2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 30.50 | 5.25 | 273/9 | 262 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2014-2022 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 75.00 | 41.88 | 3.98 | 553/6d | 237 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2017-2026 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 75.00 | 48.54 | 4.12 | 548/9 | 329 |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2014-2025 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.24 | 6.84 | 361/8 | 328 |
| Durham | List A | 2015-2022 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.12 | 5.68 | 349/7 | 197 |
| West Indies Women | ODIs | 2017-2025 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 19.59 | 4.24 | 285/4 | 48 |
| Australia Women | ODIs | 2017-2019 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 31.18 | 4.98 | 290/8 | - |
| Warwickshire | T20 | 2014-2016 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.26 | 8.31 | 175/9 | - |
| The Blaze | T20 | 2023-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 36.00 | 8.91 | 212/5 | - |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 42.25 | 3.93 | 612/5d | 214 |
| South East Stars | List A | 2022-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 29.52 | 5.17 | 281/9 | 212 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2023-2026 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 26.66 | 3.65 | 379 | 155 |
| Somerset | List A | 2015-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 22.43 | 4.97 | 224 | 125 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2015-2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 26.56 | 3.41 | 368 | 170 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2014-2021 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 33.33 | 36.18 | 3.88 | 480 | 261 |
| Lightning | List A | 2020-2022 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 27.92 | 5.06 | 303/5 | 169 |
| New Zealand Women | ODIs | 2018-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 31.15 | 4.48 | 224/6 | - |
| India | ODIs | 1983-1999 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.90 | 5.53 | 249 | 249 |
| Zimbabwe | ODIs | 1983-1999 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 28.00 | 5.04 | 252/9 | - |
| Sri Lanka Women | ODIs | 2017-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 19.59 | 4.45 | 221/7 | 112 |
| Northamptonshire | List A | 2017-2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 58.71 | 6.15 | 290/6 | - |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2015-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.50 | 5.33 | 315/6 | 125 |
| Lancashire | List A | 2016-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 39.93 | 6.25 | 383/4 | 176 |
| Central Sparks | T20 | 2021-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.00 | 6.15 | 156/6 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.