Yashaswi Rishav: Team figures (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
Player: Yashaswi Rishav×At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gloucestershire | 2014-2026 | 169 | 70 | 67 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1.04 | 41.67 | 30.89 | 4.07 | 563 | 109 |
| Western Storm | 2016-2024 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | 55.56 | 29.58 | 5.53 | 313/4 | 89 |
| Somerset | 2015-2026 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 36.84 | 30.59 | 5.75 | 591/7d | 146 |
| England | 2005-2026 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | 53.33 | 33.84 | 6.76 | 369/9 | 160 |
| Kent | 2014-2026 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.60 | 33.33 | 32.25 | 4.19 | 582/9d | 114 |
| England Women | 2015-2026 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | 82.35 | 36.49 | 5.48 | 396/9d | 196 |
| Glamorgan | 2014-2026 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.50 | 68.75 | 41.23 | 4.74 | 615/7d | 287 |
| Sussex | 2014-2024 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | 64.29 | 32.37 | 5.05 | 455/5d | 125 |
| Hampshire | 2014-2025 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 41.67 | 31.74 | 5.99 | 422 | 198 |
| Surrey | 2014-2026 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.50 | 25.00 | 33.57 | 4.40 | 626/6d | 88 |
| Middlesex | 2014-2026 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.29 | 16.67 | 33.36 | 4.65 | 449/7d | 203 |
| Leicestershire | 2014-2025 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.80 | 40.00 | 29.74 | 3.77 | 421 | 111 |
| Derbyshire | 2015-2026 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.50 | 30.00 | 44.93 | 3.78 | 545/9d | 105 |
| Northamptonshire | 2016-2026 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.67 | 20.00 | 23.96 | 3.56 | 399/8d | 113 |
| Essex | 2014-2024 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.67 | 55.56 | 28.41 | 5.03 | 319 | 165 |
| Australia Women | 2015-2023 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | 57.14 | 41.26 | 5.23 | 263/8 | - |
| New Zealand Women | 2017-2026 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 28.23 | 5.45 | 219/9 | 129 |
| Durham | 2015-2026 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 42.86 | 35.36 | 4.38 | 605/5d | 131 |
| India Women | 2017-2026 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 16.67 | 26.80 | 3.99 | 344/8 | 231 |
| Lancashire | 2015-2026 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 | 60.00 | 28.78 | 3.27 | 402 | 177 |
| Southern Vipers | 2018-2024 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 28.44 | 6.11 | 295/5 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2016-2026 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 40.00 | 35.87 | 4.48 | 428/5 | 145 |
| South Africa Women | 2017-2026 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 34.44 | 6.09 | 305/9 | 223 |
| South East Stars | 2020-2024 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 23.50 | 5.39 | 296/7 | - |
| Sri Lanka | 1983-2021 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.55 | 5.08 | 248/9 | 166 |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2017-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 23.34 | 5.01 | 257/9 | 98 |
| West Indies | 2000-2025 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.24 | 5.64 | 245 | 160 |
| Ireland | 2017-2023 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.66 | 6.32 | 190/9 | 126 |
| India | 2007-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 40.47 | 7.76 | 329/7 | - |
| Australia | 2005-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 44.71 | 5.93 | 252/9 | - |
| South Africa | 2022 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 30.84 | 9.77 | 211/5 | - |
| West Indies Women | 2017-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 16.90 | 4.12 | 128/7 | - |
| Warwickshire | 2020-2024 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 24.55 | 3.16 | 274 | 128 |
| New Zealand | 1983-2008 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 18.20 | 3.64 | 182 | 182 |
| Pakistan | 2006-2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 36.14 | 7.46 | 358/9 | - |
| Pakistan Women | 2016-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 18.85 | 6.13 | 126/6 | - |
| Ireland Women | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 28.78 | 6.79 | 130/5 | - |
| Yorkshire | 2022-2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 44.97 | 4.07 | 434/6d | 326 |
| Central Sparks | 2022-2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 21.31 | 4.87 | 206 | 206 |
| Netherlands Women | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.61 | 5.50 | 120/8 | 89 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2017-2022 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46.06 | 3.84 | 535/8d | 294 |
| Birmingham Bears | 2020-2026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.85 | 6.19 | 123 | 74 |
| Sunrisers | 2020-2021 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.90 | 5.54 | 277 | 241 |
| Zimbabwe | 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 58.25 | 5.18 | 233/4 | - |
| Bangladesh | 2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 33.71 | 4.72 | 236/7 | - |
| The Blaze | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.50 | 4.92 | 245 | 245 |
| Scotland Women | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.71 | 6.55 | 131/7 | - |
| Loughborough Lightning | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.80 | 6.44 | 118 | 118 |
| Surrey Stars | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.83 | 8.05 | 161/6 | - |
| Lancashire Thunder | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.40 | 6.10 | 122/5 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.