West Indies: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: West Indies×At County Ground×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Chris GayleWICounty GroundBristol2000-20173301669455.3319286.46010188
Shai HopeWICounty GroundBristol2017-2025220694934.5063109.5200064
Jason HolderWICounty GroundBristol2017-2025221633463.0035180.0000036
Brian LaraWICounty GroundBristol2000110606060.006395.2401061
Wavell HindsWICounty GroundBristol2000110515151.007468.9201051
Dwayne BravoWICounty GroundBristol2009110505050.005886.2101061
Johnson CharlesWICounty GroundBristol2025110474747.0039120.5100033
Rovman PowellWICounty GroundBristol2017-2025220423421.0024175.0000033
Jason MohammedWICounty GroundBristol2017110383838.005371.7000031
Ricardo PowellWICounty GroundBristol2000110363636.0023156.5200051
Shivnarine ChanderpaulWICounty GroundBristol2009110272727.005945.7600030
Romario ShepherdWICounty GroundBristol2025110191919.0011172.7300002
Ridley JacobsWICounty GroundBristol20001111616*-1794.1200000
Darren SammyWICounty GroundBristol20091111313*-1968.4200020
Evin LewisWICounty GroundBristol2017-202522013136.509144.4400102
Devendra BishooWICounty GroundBristol2017110121212.001485.7100020
Marlon SamuelsWICounty GroundBristol2017110111111.0011100.0000010
Adrian GriffithWICounty GroundBristol2000110101010.003231.2500000
Denesh RamdinWICounty GroundBristol2009110888.002138.1000010
Kieron PollardWICounty GroundBristol2009110888.001942.1100000
Ravi RampaulWICounty GroundBristol2009110777.00977.7800010
Roston ChaseWICounty GroundBristol202511166*-1600.0000001
Sherfane RutherfordWICounty GroundBristol2025110666.00875.0000010
Miguel CumminsWICounty GroundBristol201711144*-580.0000010
Nixon McLeanWICounty GroundBristol2000110222.002100.0000000
Jimmy AdamsWICounty GroundBristol200011122*-2100.0000000
Sulieman BennWICounty GroundBristol2009110111.00616.6700000
Ashley NurseWICounty GroundBristol2017110111.00520.0000000
Jerome TaylorWICounty GroundBristol2009-2017220110.50714.2900100
Ramnaresh SarwanWICounty GroundBristol2009110000.0020.0000100
Lendl SimmonsWICounty GroundBristol2009110000.0040.0000100
Franklyn RoseWICounty GroundBristol2000110000.0040.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.