Guernsey: Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Guernsey×At Kinrara Academy Oval×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Lee SavidentGUEList A2014220947647.0010986.24010112
Oliver NeweyGUEList A2014220905645.0016953.2501072
Isaac DamarellGUEList A2014220744337.0010074.00000140
Matthew StokesGUEList A2014220352317.505464.8100030
Ben FerbracheGUEList A2014221271527.003284.3800010
Lucas BarkerGUEList A2014220241512.006040.0000030
David HooperGUEList A20142222018*-20100.0000010
William PeatfieldGUEList A201422019159.5013146.1500011
Jamie NussbaumerGUEList A201422015127.502755.5600020
Luke Le TissierGUEList A20142201095.001376.9200000
Max EllisGUEList A2014210555.003166.6700010

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.