Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cameron GreenWA | First-class | 2019-2023 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 658 | 251 | 131.60 | 1026 | 64.13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 83 | 9 |
| Hilton CartwrightWA | First-class | 2019-2025 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 441 | 132 | 63.00 | 858 | 51.40 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 7 |
| Matthew ShortVIC | First-class | 2020-2025 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 333 | 98 | 55.50 | 468 | 71.15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 1 |
| Jack EdwardsNSW | First-class | 2019-2025 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 304 | 108 | 43.43 | 552 | 55.07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 0 |
| Henry HuntSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 267 | 162 | 33.38 | 648 | 41.20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 0 |
| Peter HandscombVIC | First-class | 2018-2025 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 258 | 81 | 32.25 | 450 | 57.33 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 |
| Josh PhilippeNSW/WA | First-class | 2019-2025 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 257 | 129 | 51.40 | 447 | 57.49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 |
| Daniel HughesNSW | First-class | 2019-2023 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 256 | 86* | 42.67 | 577 | 44.37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | First-class | 2019-2023 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 250 | 164* | 41.67 | 720 | 34.72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
| Kurtis PattersonNSW | First-class | 2019-2025 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 236 | 122 | 33.71 | 571 | 41.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| Matthew GilkesNSW | First-class | 2023-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 190 | 94 | 47.50 | 359 | 52.92 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| Jake LehmannSA | First-class | 2019-2026 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 169 | 74 | 24.14 | 229 | 73.80 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
| Shaun MarshWA | First-class | 2019-2021 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 167 | 77 | 41.75 | 425 | 39.29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Moisés HenriquesNSW | First-class | 2019-2023 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 165 | 78 | 27.50 | 262 | 62.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
| Nathan McSweeneySA | First-class | 2023-2026 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 165 | 112* | 41.25 | 463 | 35.64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
| Marcus HarrisVIC | First-class | 2018-2025 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 160 | 62 | 26.67 | 354 | 45.20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
| Beau WebsterTAS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 157 | 50 | 26.17 | 278 | 56.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
| Sam WhitemanWA | First-class | 2019-2025 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 152 | 67 | 21.71 | 321 | 47.35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 |
| Jake CarderSA/WA | First-class | 2021-2023 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 151 | 57* | 37.75 | 370 | 40.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Steve SmithNSW | First-class | 2019-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 118 | 46.33 | 212 | 65.57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 |
| Jordan SilkTAS | First-class | 2018-2024 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 139 | 84* | 27.80 | 310 | 44.84 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
| Alex DoolanTAS | First-class | 2018-2020 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 115 | 32.50 | 252 | 51.59 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 |
| Jhye RichardsonWA | First-class | 2019-2023 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 39 | 32.50 | 231 | 56.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
| Sam HarperVIC | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 85 | 32.50 | 182 | 71.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Travis DeanVIC | First-class | 2018-2020 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 96 | 32.50 | 246 | 52.85 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
| Seb GotchVIC | First-class | 2018-2020 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 128 | 102* | 42.67 | 252 | 50.79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| Jason SanghaSA/NSW | First-class | 2019-2026 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 127 | 34 | 15.88 | 216 | 58.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 |
| David WarnerNSW | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 62.50 | 222 | 56.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 |
| Cameron BancroftWA | List A | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 124* | 124.00 | 109 | 113.76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| Campbell KellawayVIC | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 31.00 | 205 | 60.49 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
| Matthew WadeTAS | First-class | 2018 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 123 | 72* | 123.00 | 251 | 49.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Charlie WakimTAS | First-class | 2020-2024 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 39 | 28.25 | 240 | 47.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
| Chris TremainVIC/NSW | First-class | 2018-2023 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 106 | 37 | 21.20 | 234 | 45.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Sam FanningWA | First-class | 2022-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 95 | 33.67 | 276 | 36.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Tom AndrewsSA | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 78 | 49.50 | 145 | 68.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Will SalzmannNSW | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 65 | 96.00 | 166 | 57.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Ben ManentiSA | First-class | 2023 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 29.33 | 110 | 80.00 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
| Ashton TurnerWA | List A | 2021-2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 87 | 71* | - | 56 | 155.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Tom RogersVIC | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 69 | 43.50 | 112 | 77.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
| Chris GreenNSW | First-class | 2023-2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 84 | 52 | 28.00 | 138 | 60.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Tom CooperSA | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 69 | 41.00 | 138 | 59.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Matthew KellyWA | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 46 | 39.00 | 242 | 32.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Ben McDermottTAS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 69 | 38.00 | 214 | 35.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| Sam KonstasNSW | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 41 | 19.00 | 157 | 48.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Cameron GreenWA | List A | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 70 | 37.00 | 66 | 112.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Harry NielsenSA | First-class | 2023 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 74 | 47 | 37.00 | 213 | 34.74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Ashton AgarWA | First-class | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 72.00 | 118 | 61.02 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Mackenzie HarveySA | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 72 | 72.00 | 66 | 109.09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| Trent CopelandNSW | First-class | 2019-2022 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 72 | 28 | 18.00 | 83 | 86.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Peter NevillNSW | First-class | 2019 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 71 | 31* | 23.67 | 229 | 31.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.