Denmark: Batting figures (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Denmark×At Ruaraka Sports Club Ground×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Hamid ShahDEN2024220555427.507573.3301070
Saif AhmadDEN2024220392419.505669.6400004
Nicolaj DamgaardDEN2024110323232.0020160.0000051
Abdul HashimDEN2024220322116.004669.5700050
Oliver HaldDEN2024220242312.003372.7300012
Zameer KhanDEN2024220232211.505244.2300010
Shangeev ThanikaithasanDEN2024220221811.002684.6200030
Taranjit BharajDEN202422017178.503450.0000130
Surya AnandDEN202422015157.503345.4500120
Delawar KhanDEN2024110121212.0011109.0900020
Abdullah MahmoodDEN2024110444.001330.7700010
Jonas HenriksenDEN2024221333.002512.0000000
E KarimiDEN202411111*-250.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.