Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
2 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tom BruceCS | First-class | 2016-2026 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 316 | 166* | 105.33 | 447 | 70.69 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 |
| Craig CachopaAA/WF | First-class | 2013-2015 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 230 | 115 | 46.00 | 417 | 55.16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 |
| Dean FoxcroftOV/CS | First-class | 2024-2026 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 225 | 91 | 56.25 | 373 | 60.32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 3 |
| Will YoungCS | First-class | 2013-2026 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 197 | 65 | 32.83 | 415 | 47.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 |
| Bevon JacobsCAN/AUC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 90* | 181.00 | 100 | 181.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 12 |
| Chad BowesCAN | T20 | 2018-2025 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 180 | 85 | 30.00 | 94 | 191.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 |
| Luke GeorgesonOV | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 173 | 74 | 57.67 | 439 | 39.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
| Dean FoxcroftOTA/CD | T20 | 2019-2024 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 162 | 63 | 81.00 | 123 | 131.71 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 |
| Neil BroomOV | First-class | 2012 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 159 | 146* | 159.00 | 285 | 55.79 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| JM CummingOV | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 57 | 39.75 | 305 | 52.13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 |
| James NeeshamOV | First-class | 2012 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 124 | 78.00 | 229 | 68.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| Greg HayCS | First-class | 2016-2020 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 93 | 49.33 | 266 | 55.64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| George WorkerCAN/AUC/CD | T20 | 2014-2021 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 146 | 37 | 24.33 | 130 | 112.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Dusan HakaraiaAA | First-class | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 145 | 141* | 145.00 | 146 | 99.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
| Andrew EllisCAN | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 143.00 | 170 | 84.12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 8 |
| Luke RonchiWF | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 115 | 65.00 | 150 | 86.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Tim McIntoshAA | First-class | 2013 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 65 | 32.25 | 401 | 32.17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
| Tom LathamCAN | T20 | 2014-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 129 | 62 | 21.50 | 98 | 131.63 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 |
| Ajaz PatelCS | First-class | 2013-2026 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 129 | 53 | 32.25 | 201 | 64.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| Jeet RavalAA | First-class | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 105* | 124.00 | 263 | 47.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Kruger van WykCS | First-class | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 95 | 61.50 | 251 | 49.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Henry NichollsCAN | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 70 | 61.00 | 191 | 63.87 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Dane CleaverCS | First-class | 2016-2026 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 76 | 30.25 | 190 | 63.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| Ken McClureCAN | First-class | 2016-2025 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 96 | 39.33 | 206 | 57.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 |
| Jesse RyderOV | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 92 | 58.50 | 128 | 91.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| Thorn ParkesOV | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 117 | 68 | 29.25 | 252 | 46.43 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| Tom BlundellWF | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 115 | 53 | 28.75 | 253 | 45.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Sean SoliaAUC | T20 | 2019-2025 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 45 | 19.00 | 101 | 112.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
| Michael BracewellOV | First-class | 2012-2015 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 50 | 26.25 | 230 | 45.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| Ben LockroseOV | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 70 | 51.00 | 189 | 53.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Stephen MurdochWF | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 97 | 93 | 24.25 | 184 | 52.72 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| George WorkerCS | First-class | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 96.00 | 173 | 55.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| DC de BoorderOV | First-class | 2012-2015 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 43 | 24.00 | 192 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Leo CarterCAN | T20 | 2018-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 95 | 35 | 19.00 | 77 | 123.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Mark CraigOV | First-class | 2012 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 93 | 47.00 | 159 | 59.12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
| Cam FletcherCAN/AUC | T20 | 2018-2025 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 94 | 36* | 23.50 | 65 | 144.62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| Mark ChapmanAUC | T20 | 2019-2021 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 69 | 23.25 | 71 | 130.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
| Cole McConchieCAN | T20 | 2018-2026 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 89 | 28 | 12.71 | 73 | 121.92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| Peter FultonCAN | T20 | 2014 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88* | - | 49 | 179.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| Ben WheelerCS | First-class | 2013 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 88 | 81* | 88.00 | 129 | 68.22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Ryan DuffyOV | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 55 | 44.00 | 193 | 45.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| SB KeeneAA | First-class | 2024 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 60 | 43.00 | 94 | 91.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Zakary FoulkesCAN | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 86 | 75* | 86.00 | 149 | 57.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| Max ChuOV | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 60 | 21.50 | 140 | 61.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| Craig SmithOV | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 70 | 42.00 | 178 | 47.19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Bevan SmallCS | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 76 | 41.00 | 131 | 62.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| Josh FinnieOV | First-class | 2015 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 41.00 | 119 | 68.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| LJ WoodcockWF | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 44 | 20.50 | 168 | 48.81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| Cam FletcherCAN | First-class | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 81 | 81.00 | 111 | 72.97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| Craig CachopaAUC | T20 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 41 | 40.00 | 44 | 181.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.