Sri Lanka: Batting by format (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Sri Lanka×At Providence Stadium×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Malinda WarnapuraSLTests200812018212091.0031757.41110190
Mahela JayawardeneSLT20Is201022018110090.50115157.39110186
Mahela JayawardeneSLTests200812016913684.5027262.13100160
Sanath JayasuriyaSLODIs200722014111570.50128110.16100144
Tillakaratne DilshanSLODIs2007221975897.009898.9801062
Mahela JayawardeneSLODIs2007220948247.0014465.2801031
Michael VandortSLTests2008120765238.0015748.41010100
Kumar SangakkaraSLTests2008120715035.5014250.0001040
WPUJC VaasSLTests20081216754*67.0016341.1001040
Thilan SamaraweeraSLTests20081215656*56.009161.5401150
Russel ArnoldSLODIs2007221545054.007770.1301020
Dinesh ChandimalSLT20Is2010220382919.0031122.5800012
Kumar SangakkaraSLODIs2007220352817.504872.9200050
Chamara SilvaSLODIs2007220322316.005855.1700010
Prasanna JayawardeneSLTests2008121262126.009327.9600030
Tillakaratne DilshanSLTests2008120242012.004948.9800040
Chamara KapugederaSLT20Is2010220241312.0016150.0000003
Thisara PereraSLT20Is2010110232323.0019121.0500012
Upul TharangaSLODIs2007220201210.003754.0500030
Thilan ThusharaSLTests200812014147.002556.0000110
HMRKB HerathSLTests20081111313*-8162.5000030
Kumar SangakkaraSLT20Is2010220743.501838.8900000
Angelo MathewsSLT20Is2010220743.501258.3300000
Farveez MaharoofSLODIs2007110555.00955.5600000
Tillakaratne DilshanSLT20Is2010220532.502321.7400000
Sanath JayasuriyaSLT20Is201022233*-3100.0000000
Lasith MalingaSLT20Is201021122*-366.6700000
Muttiah MuralitharanSLODIs2007210111.001100.0000000
WPUJC VaasSLODIs2007210000.0010.0000100
Lasith MalingaSLODIs200721100*-20.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.