West Indies in India ODI Series 2013/14: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Nehru Stadium×Series: West Indies in India ODI Series 2013/14×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Virat KohliIND2013110868686.0084102.3801092
Rohit SharmaIND2013110727272.008188.8901081
Darren BravoWI2013110595959.007776.6201042
Johnson CharlesWI2013110424242.0034123.5300071
Lendl SimmonsWI2013110292929.004072.5000011
Marlon SamuelsWI2013110242424.003568.5700021
Dwayne BravoWI2013110242424.002885.7100021
Yuvraj SinghIND20131111616*-2955.1700020
Jason HolderWI20131111616*-2759.2600020
MS DhoniIND20131111313*-7185.7100030
Darren SammyWI2013110555.001631.2500000
Shikhar DhawanIND2013110555.00683.3300010
Narsingh DeonarineWI2013110444.001428.5700000
Ravi RampaulWI2013110111.00147.1400000
Chris GayleWI2013110000.0020.0000100
Suresh RainaIND2013110000.0050.0000100
Sunil NarineWI2013110000.0060.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.