ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2017/18: Batting records

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At Harare Sports Club×Series: ICC Cricket World Cup Qualifier 2017/18×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ryan ten DoeschateNED201822110167*101.0012282.7901081
Wesley BarresiNED20182201016450.5013276.52010110
Evin LewisWI2018110848484.009291.3001064
Chirag SuriUAE20181117878*-12661.9001071
Marlon SamuelsWI20181117373*-8486.9001050
Rovman PowellWI2018110525252.0038136.8401023
Chris GayleWI2018110464646.0031148.3900025
Muhammad UsmanUAE20181113636*-4776.6000030
Scott EdwardsNED2018220282714.005154.9000030
Ghulam ShabberUAE2018110272727.005152.9400010
Pieter SeelaarNED2018220272013.504165.8500020
Roelof van der MerweNED201822019179.504047.5000000
Max O'DowdNED2018110121212.002548.0000000
Rohan MustafaUAE2018110111111.001668.7500020
Shimron HetmyerWI2018110101010.001758.8200010
Rameez ShahzadUAE2018110999.001656.2500001
Peter BorrenNED2018220984.501850.0000010
Jason HolderWI2018110888.001080.0000000
Shai HopeWI2018110777.001546.6700000
Timm van der GugtenNED2018210555.001050.0000000
Ben CooperNED2018220321.501030.0000000
Paul van MeekerenNED201821122*-633.3300000
Shaiman AnwarUAE2018110111.001010.0000000
Carlos BrathwaiteWI201811111*-250.0000000
Vivian KingmaNED2018210000.0020.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.