Batting by year (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At County Ground×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Wayne MadsenDER2016201616215771134*48.19125261.58323906
Wayne MadsenDER20182018151915288529.3371573.85041575
Neil BroomDER20162016151915159628.6184860.73031467
Brooke GuestDER202320231515141819729.8661468.08103482
Matthew CritchleyDER20182018151803558619.7252967.11024481
Alex HughesDER20182018151832845718.9351455.25024353
Caleb JewellDER202520251417195123259.44115382.4828110219
Martin AnderssonDER202620261418388922859.27110880.234229311
Luis ReeceDER201920191419088318446.47113278.0034311310
Billy GodlemanDER201920191419182411645.78108575.94332897
Wayne MadsenDER201420141418079413844.11106174.84150947
Brooke GuestDER202220221417272813848.53131655.32330707
Haider AliDER20232023141724206528.0050283.670313911
Brooke GuestDER202120211417232211621.4764150.23101352
Matthew CritchleyDER201920191415226964*20.6934478.20021301
Zak ChappellDER20252025141212596123.5529787.21022289
Shiv ThakorDER20152015141532316819.2535365.44011280
Tony PalladinoDER201420141414520938*23.2231666.14001254
Ravi RampaulDER20182018141165418*10.808662.7900361
Billy GodlemanDER2015201513184751109*53.64134056.04330856
Wayne MadsenDER2019201913173673119*48.0777886.502218911
Wes DurstonDER20152015131725408836.0061388.09030638
Wayne MadsenDER20152015131915319529.5088560.00043602
Chesney HughesDER201520151319253110431.2494856.01222696
Matthew CritchleyDER202120211318253010933.1378267.77121478
Brooke GuestDER20242024131644288535.6766064.85020430
Luis ReeceDER202220221315040511627.0080350.44111436
Alex HughesDER20192019131513458224.6463154.68023384
David LloydDER20242024131513265423.2943175.64020366
Alex HughesDER20142014131442317423.1041655.53013294
Martin AnderssonDER202520251310122010724.4428676.92100235
Matthew CritchleyDER20162016131021724321.5028161.21000223
Logan van BeekDER2019201913948534*17.0016651.2000182
Wayne MadsenDER2022202212153898135*74.83124672.073601028
Luis ReeceDER2023202312164843201*70.25121469.442519112
Harry CameDER202520251214156513943.4699256.96141616
Billy GodlemanDER20182018121615419536.0776970.35062524
Wayne MadsenDER2026202612162470104*33.5759279.39123610
Matthew MontgomeryDER202620261216346074*35.3876959.82031564
Leus du PlooyDER20212021121613769825.0753570.28024288
Leus du PlooyDER20222022121413508226.9252466.79030373
Alex HughesDER201620161212032914027.4256957.82110361
Hamish RutherfordDER20162016121403136422.3631998.12013338
Brooke GuestDER20252025121313019125.0853855.95010323
Gary WilsonDER20182018121222584925.8030086.00000184
Fynn Hudson-PrenticeDER202120211214322151*20.0930073.67011212
Hardus ViljoenDER201820181211318860*23.5020790.820221411
GD CrossDER20142014121411542711.8527556.00000152
Ravi RampaulDER201920191284953023.7510887.9600085
T PoyntonDER20152015121235620*6.229558.9500332
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.