Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 70 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0.57 | 17.14 | 32.51 | 3.37 | 625/8d | 94 |
| Derbyshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 61 | 24 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 | 40.00 | 24.24 | 8.48 | 234/4 | 94 |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2014-2026 | 42 | 18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.78 | 43.90 | 35.47 | 5.82 | 351/9 | 110 |
| Nottinghamshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 66.67 | 26.15 | 8.84 | 211/6 | 102 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2009-2026 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 70.00 | 20.71 | 7.56 | 176/6 | 116 |
| Worcestershire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 24.54 | 8.43 | 222/5 | 98 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | 22.22 | 32.52 | 3.52 | 574/7d | 112 |
| Leicestershire | T20 | 2015-2026 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 19.62 | 7.73 | 181/6 | 120 |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2014-2025 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.33 | 11.11 | 28.22 | 3.41 | 521/8d | 121 |
| Lancashire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | 62.50 | 30.96 | 9.58 | 243/7 | 205 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | 37.50 | 34.15 | 3.44 | 498 | 163 |
| England Women | ODIs | 2017-2026 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | 85.71 | 32.18 | 5.57 | 345/6 | 241 |
| Northamptonshire | T20 | 2018-2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 24.89 | 8.52 | 194/6 | 100 |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2015-2025 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 46.56 | 6.40 | 353/6 | 181 |
| Durham | T20 | 2015-2026 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 30.09 | 8.61 | 203/8 | - |
| Birmingham Bears | T20 | 2018-2025 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 26.00 | 8.62 | 233/5 | - |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2026 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 33.57 | 3.40 | 412/9 | 219 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2014-2026 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | 16.67 | 35.32 | 2.98 | 473 | 129 |
| Durham | First-class | 2018-2026 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | 16.67 | 33.16 | 3.50 | 575 | 171 |
| India Women | ODIs | 2017 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.61 | 5.07 | 281/3 | - |
| The Blaze | T20 | 2023-2025 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 22.88 | 6.66 | 144/3 | 84 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2018-2026 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.00 | 35.04 | 3.05 | 520 | 157 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2016-2024 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.00 | 36.26 | 3.42 | 513/3 | 100 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.00 | 40.45 | 3.71 | 500/8d | 228 |
| West Indies Women | T20Is | 2020 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.68 | 6.09 | 134/5 | - |
| Lancashire | List A | 2014-2024 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 28.53 | 5.71 | 300/8 | 99 |
| Nottinghamshire | List A | 2017-2025 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 33.87 | 6.47 | 299/4 | 214 |
| Southern Vipers | T20 | 2017-2024 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.17 | 7.30 | 180/2 | 118 |
| New Zealand Women | ODIs | 2017-2021 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.11 | 4.06 | 244/8 | 79 |
| Essex | First-class | 2015-2021 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 56.84 | 3.57 | 530/9d | - |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2017-2022 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 66.67 | 45.95 | 4.51 | 618/8d | 256 |
| South East Stars | T20 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 20.63 | 7.11 | 162/5 | - |
| Durham | List A | 2016-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 32.39 | 5.11 | 272/8 | 216 |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2017-2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 49.19 | 5.74 | 292/7 | - |
| Northamptonshire | List A | 2015-2019 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.89 | 5.24 | 307/7 | 215 |
| Leicestershire | List A | 2015-2018 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.29 | 4.87 | 206/7 | 156 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2015-2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 30.79 | 6.55 | 239/6 | - |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 82.20 | 5.96 | 299/3 | - |
| Surrey | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 33.20 | 3.52 | 421 | 239 |
| Surrey | List A | 2021-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 101.17 | 6.98 | 388/4 | - |
| West Indies Women | ODIs | 2017-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 24.53 | 4.74 | 237 | 237 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2024-2026 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 37.06 | 5.95 | 327/6 | 266 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2014-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.06 | 5.47 | 247/8 | 204 |
| Warwickshire | T20 | 2014-2016 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 30.36 | 8.35 | 189/5 | - |
| Pakistan Women | ODIs | 2017-2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.74 | 3.18 | 206/9 | 74 |
| Sri Lanka Women | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.41 | 4.06 | 216/7 | 182 |
| Sussex | List A | 2023-2026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.22 | 5.34 | 299/8 | 137 |
| Sri Lanka | ODIs | 1983 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | - | - | - | - |
| Australia Women | T20Is | 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 50.33 | 7.55 | 151/3 | - |
| India Women | T20Is | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 73.00 | 8.76 | 146/2 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.