Team by year (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Year | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Derbyshire | 2015 | 2015 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | 37.50 | 27.94 | 3.87 | 407/5d | 114 |
| Derbyshire | 2016 | 2016 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.67 | 26.67 | 30.56 | 4.02 | 492 | 94 |
| Derbyshire | 2021 | 2021 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.22 | 12.50 | 23.10 | 4.03 | 390 | 105 |
| Derbyshire | 2018 | 2018 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.63 | 35.71 | 26.51 | 4.16 | 427 | 157 |
| Derbyshire | 2023 | 2023 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.43 | 20.00 | 37.62 | 4.49 | 443 | 192 |
| Derbyshire | 2025 | 2025 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | 20.00 | 34.21 | 4.57 | 587/5d | 106 |
| Derbyshire | 2014 | 2014 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.20 | 42.86 | 30.72 | 3.97 | 399 | 118 |
| Derbyshire | 2019 | 2019 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.86 | 42.86 | 34.85 | 4.24 | 557/6d | 94 |
| Derbyshire | 2026 | 2026 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.71 | 35.71 | 32.92 | 4.41 | 625/8d | 131 |
| Derbyshire | 2022 | 2022 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | 28.57 | 38.21 | 3.95 | 568/9d | 110 |
| Derbyshire | 2024 | 2024 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.83 | 38.46 | 27.38 | 4.15 | 429 | 119 |
| Derbyshire | 2017 | 2017 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 45.45 | 34.83 | 4.78 | 351/1d | 220 |
| England Women | 2020 | 2020 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 19.31 | 8.00 | 166/6 | - |
| India Women | 2017 | 2017 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 39.61 | 5.07 | 281/3 | - |
| West Indies Women | 2020 | 2020 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.68 | 6.09 | 134/5 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2023 | 2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 51.91 | 5.16 | 473 | 473 |
| Durham | 2026 | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 35.79 | 4.63 | 295/6d | 283 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2017 | 2017 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 51.74 | 5.79 | 508/9d | - |
| South East Stars | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 20.63 | 7.11 | 162/5 | - |
| The Blaze | 2024 | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 20.56 | 6.67 | 144/3 | 84 |
| Leicestershire | 2018 | 2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 29.56 | 4.10 | 297 | 297 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2021 | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 23.79 | 4.98 | 318 | 217 |
| Leicestershire | 2015 | 2015 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 27.57 | 4.47 | 363 | 156 |
| Leicestershire | 2016 | 2016 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.86 | 3.23 | 301/8 | 120 |
| England Women | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 43.71 | 7.59 | 166/4 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 40.83 | 7.19 | 316/6 | - |
| Warwickshire | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.91 | 3.27 | 274 | 155 |
| Lancashire | 2014 | 2014 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 42.64 | 6.80 | 300/8 | - |
| Lancashire | 2018 | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 50.44 | 7.04 | 290/8 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 55.22 | 7.63 | 299/4 | - |
| England Women | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.89 | 5.44 | 284/9 | 246 |
| England Women | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.50 | 7.95 | 176/6 | - |
| Middlesex | 2024 | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 31.20 | 3.97 | 358 | 266 |
| Middlesex | 2026 | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 54.50 | 6.54 | 327/6 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2014 | 2014 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 27.64 | 3.43 | 385 | 129 |
| Worcestershire | 2015 | 2015 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 20.69 | 5.21 | 181 | 181 |
| Worcestershire | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 21.07 | 6.63 | 218/5 | 98 |
| Worcestershire | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 39.54 | 7.52 | 353/6 | - |
| Worcestershire | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 27.71 | 3.23 | 305 | 305 |
| Durham | 2019 | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 22.64 | 3.16 | 235 | 171 |
| Northamptonshire | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 39.33 | 4.78 | 330/7 | 307 |
| Northamptonshire | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 49.57 | 5.26 | 500/8d | - |
| Lancashire | 2015 | 2015 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.38 | 3.65 | 345 | 293 |
| Lancashire | 2016 | 2016 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.35 | 6.40 | 281/8 | - |
| Glamorgan | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 40.45 | 4.54 | 387 | 387 |
| Glamorgan | 2023 | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 74.55 | 4.96 | 521/8d | - |
| Leicestershire | 2021 | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 39.00 | 3.71 | 528 | 528 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2022 | 2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 50.00 | 72.73 | 5.29 | 618/8d | - |
| Nottinghamshire | 2025 | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 25.69 | 6.38 | 214 | 214 |
| New Zealand Women | 2017 | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 14.40 | 3.99 | 209 | 79 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.