Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Essex | First-class | 2014-2026 | 85 | 46 | 14 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 3.29 | 54.12 | 33.60 | 3.32 | 602/6d | 59 |
| Essex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 79 | 36 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.90 | 46.75 | 25.56 | 9.15 | 254/5 | 96 |
| Essex | List A | 2014-2026 | 52 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | 52.94 | 34.56 | 5.94 | 417/6 | 69 |
| Essex | List A | 2025-2026 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.27 | 21.43 | 24.10 | 4.85 | 266/8 | 157 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 | 38.46 | 24.76 | 8.57 | 226/8 | 107 |
| Sunrisers | List A | 2020-2024 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 35.71 | 23.91 | 4.60 | 308/6 | 157 |
| England Women | T20Is | 2012-2026 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | 76.92 | 29.55 | 7.48 | 184/4 | 104 |
| Essex | T20 | 2025-2026 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 46.15 | 23.73 | 7.69 | 185/1 | 107 |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2014-2026 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 38.46 | 23.18 | 8.25 | 220/6 | 130 |
| Kent | T20 | 2016-2026 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 54.55 | 28.01 | 9.25 | 221/2 | 179 |
| Sussex | T20 | 2014-2026 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 70.00 | 31.64 | 9.83 | 233/6 | 145 |
| Surrey | T20 | 2014-2026 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | 70.00 | 28.80 | 9.62 | 240/4 | - |
| Glamorgan | T20 | 2014-2025 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 25.20 | 9.10 | 224/5 | 104 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2014-2026 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.50 | 11.11 | 27.44 | 2.83 | 369 | 167 |
| Kent | First-class | 2014-2024 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.25 | 2.98 | 581/9 | 112 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2015-2025 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | 71.43 | 31.62 | 9.50 | 225/6 | 153 |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2017-2026 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.20 | 14.29 | 22.08 | 3.27 | 453 | 88 |
| Somerset | First-class | 2017-2026 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 14.29 | 27.47 | 3.22 | 605/6d | 99 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2017-2026 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.25 | 14.29 | 25.02 | 3.12 | 485 | 94 |
| Yorkshire | List A | 2015-2026 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 28.80 | 4.90 | 259/7 | 188 |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2014-2025 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 28.03 | 8.88 | 195/7 | - |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2014-2025 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.25 | 16.67 | 24.13 | 3.29 | 475 | 84 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2015-2024 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.50 | 16.67 | 23.93 | 3.45 | 351/7d | 73 |
| Sunrisers | T20 | 2021-2024 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.93 | 6.68 | 160/5 | 114 |
| Surrey | List A | 2016-2025 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 39.65 | 5.79 | 313/8 | 173 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2017-2025 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 20.00 | 24.30 | 3.23 | 465 | 50 |
| Gloucestershire | First-class | 2014-2022 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 22.48 | 3.29 | 325 | 76 |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2016-2025 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 20.00 | 25.54 | 5.47 | 324/8 | 181 |
| Western Storm | T20 | 2016-2024 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 22.08 | 7.22 | 164/9 | - |
| The Blaze | List A | 2023-2026 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 75.00 | 21.71 | 4.43 | 215/7 | 87 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2018-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.03 | 3.17 | 457 | 93 |
| Middlesex | List A | 2017-2023 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 26.87 | 5.52 | 366/8 | 148 |
| Hampshire | List A | 2014-2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 31.92 | 6.15 | 321/7 | 230 |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2014-2025 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 31.76 | 5.47 | 294/6 | 159 |
| Northamptonshire | First-class | 2015-2022 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.56 | 3.06 | 390 | 45 |
| Kent | List A | 2016-2022 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.42 | 4.59 | 285/8 | 149 |
| Derbyshire | First-class | 2014-2021 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.95 | 3.20 | 312 | 146 |
| England Women | ODIs | 2009-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 69.40 | 5.98 | 302/5 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | List A | 2015-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 48.94 | 6.12 | 373/5 | 237 |
| Bangladesh | ODIs | 2023 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 100.00 | 32.31 | 5.86 | 320/7 | 274 |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2021-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 36.42 | 6.69 | 340/9 | 269 |
| Warwickshire | List A | 2014-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 38.35 | 5.56 | 328/3 | 168 |
| Leicestershire | First-class | 2015-2026 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 24.76 | 3.47 | 333 | 60 |
| Southern Vipers | List A | 2020-2023 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 33.77 | 5.59 | 309/9 | 226 |
| Australia Women | T20Is | 2013-2019 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 29.94 | 7.98 | 226/3 | - |
| India Women | T20Is | 2012-2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 19.78 | 7.58 | 188/7 | 114 |
| Sussex | List A | 2017-2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 27.45 | 5.63 | 287/9 | 224 |
| Glamorgan | First-class | 2014-2016 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 24.18 | 3.16 | 296 | 162 |
| Ireland | ODIs | 2023 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 36.28 | 5.86 | 319/6 | - |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2017-2023 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.70 | 2.76 | 262 | 138 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.