Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
At County Ground×
PlayerGroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Craig OvertonSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201948538119913826.64154477.6615913730
Peter TregoSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201747593212513837.95260181.70413924742
Marcus TrescothickSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201938621207815334.07373555.6468733513
Roelof van der MerweSOMCounty GroundTaunton2016-201925276678165*32.29675100.442166517
James HildrethSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019578253383220*43.94508766.50129641320
Jack LeachSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-20193235113512914.6391538.36005462
Tom AbellSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201937604198513135.45401549.4421352615
Lewis GregorySOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019496491262129*22.95165576.2524514224
Dominic BessSOMCounty GroundTaunton2016-2019142214279220.3380652.98034601
Jim AllenbySOM/GLACounty GroundTaunton2014-20173442311278128.90172365.4101141238
Tim GroenewaldSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201937442145052*19.5767167.060144417
Chris RushworthDURCounty GroundTaunton2014-2016550534610.607669.7400371
Ollie RaynerMIDCounty GroundTaunton2014-201645017123.405332.0800320
Tom CurranENG/SURCounty GroundTaunton2015-201876045357.507361.6400381
John SimpsonMIDCounty GroundTaunton2014-201769317979*29.8323875.21013176
Alex BarrowSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-2016101402215415.7939456.09013280
Johann MyburghSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-20172229293011834.44120876.9916312217
Freddie ColemanWARCounty GroundTaunton2015120000.00120.0000200
Oliver SoamesHAMCounty GroundTaunton2019120000.0090.0000200
Punam RautINDWCounty GroundTaunton2012-2017330331.002611.5400200
Lizelle LeeSAW/WSCounty GroundTaunton2016-2017430993.001181.8200220
Chris ReadNOTCounty GroundTaunton2014-20173401009625.0014170.92012180
Adil RashidYORCounty GroundTaunton2014-201624111610838.6725246.03102200
Andrew HoddYORCounty GroundTaunton2014-2018340565514.0010155.45012100
Graham OnionsDUR/LANCounty GroundTaunton2014-201845023184.604946.9400231
Matt MachanSUSCounty GroundTaunton2014-201535126919267.2532183.80102380
Will SmithHAMCounty GroundTaunton2015-2016350875017.4028130.96012131
Brett D'OliveiraWORCounty GroundTaunton2015-201845029215.807240.2800210
Tim AmbroseWARCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019360865414.3317150.29012140
Jake LibbyNOTCounty GroundTaunton2016-20193602147735.6752740.61022280
Daniel LawrenceESSCounty GroundTaunton2016-2019461822816.4016649.40002111
Matthew CarterNOTCounty GroundTaunton2015-201836037206.178444.0500233
Gareth BattySURCounty GroundTaunton2015-20196736320*15.7512152.0700291
Jack BrooksYOR/SOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-201957310538*26.2512782.68002181
Keaton JenningsDURCounty GroundTaunton2014-2016470964513.7118053.33002140
Adam WheaterHAM/ESSCounty GroundTaunton2015-201968058217.2513443.2800270
Chris NashSUS/NOTCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019692350142*50.0063555.12122483
Samit PatelNOTCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019610042413242.4059271.62132595
Tom CooperSOMCounty GroundTaunton20151014158711845.1576576.73222818
Ryan DaviesSOMCounty GroundTaunton2016-2017181412175916.6928975.09012216
Azhar AliSOMCounty GroundTaunton2018-201981523717928.5473550.48042491
Chris RogersMID/SOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-20169163861203*66.23166251.813521120
Nick ComptonMID/SOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-2017131813265619.1866149.32012363
Jamie OvertonSOMCounty GroundTaunton2014-2019313675505118.9762887.580126022
Steven DaviesSOM/SURCounty GroundTaunton2015-201924373109714232.26200754.663321432
Darren SammyHAMCounty GroundTaunton2016110000.0050.0000100
Holly ColvinENGWCounty GroundTaunton2011110000.0010.0000100
Sadia YousufPAKWCounty GroundTaunton2016110000.0080.0000100
Martin GuptillNZCounty GroundTaunton2019110000.0010.0000100
Rachael HaynesAUSWCounty GroundTaunton2017110000.0060.0000100
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.