Team by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
At County Ground×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Team | Format | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Somerset | First-class | 2014-2019 | 40 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3.80 | 47.50 | 32.02 | 3.68 | 630/9d | 77 |
| Somerset | List A | 2014-2017 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | 55.56 | 35.93 | 6.32 | 405 | 74 |
| Somerset | T20 | 2016 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.62 | 8.77 | 189/4 | 137 |
| England Women | ODIs | 2012-2017 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 36.80 | 5.00 | 366/4 | 115 |
| Nottinghamshire | First-class | 2014-2019 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.22 | 3.33 | 505 | 122 |
| Middlesex | First-class | 2014-2017 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | 50.00 | 33.50 | 3.33 | 405/5 | 113 |
| Warwickshire | First-class | 2014-2019 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 23.62 | 3.04 | 367 | 123 |
| Hampshire | First-class | 2015-2019 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 38.05 | 2.97 | 432/4d | 231 |
| Yorkshire | First-class | 2014-2019 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.87 | 2.69 | 450 | 96 |
| Lancashire | First-class | 2014-2018 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.27 | 2.66 | 493/9d | 99 |
| Surrey | First-class | 2016-2019 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.19 | 3.08 | 485 | 138 |
| Australia Women | ODIs | 2015-2017 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 33.90 | 5.21 | 269 | 269 |
| India Women | ODIs | 2012-2017 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 27.11 | 3.48 | 186/3 | 129 |
| Durham | First-class | 2014-2016 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 25.21 | 3.43 | 380 | 136 |
| Essex | First-class | 2017-2019 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 33.33 | 24.49 | 2.65 | 290 | 129 |
| West Indies Women | ODIs | 2017 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.18 | 3.81 | 204 | 150 |
| New Zealand Women | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 74.50 | 8.94 | 151/2 | - |
| Western Storm | T20 | 2016 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.25 | 6.78 | 140/2 | - |
| South Africa Women | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 26.17 | 4.29 | 210 | 210 |
| Sussex | List A | 2014-2016 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 34.67 | 5.27 | 227/9 | - |
| Durham | List A | 2014-2015 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 64.20 | 6.65 | 331/3 | - |
| Kent | List A | 2014-2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 56.54 | 7.35 | 383/7 | - |
| Glamorgan | List A | 2014-2016 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 35.50 | 6.15 | 289/6 | 279 |
| Sri Lanka | ODIs | 1983-1999 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 21.60 | 5.08 | 216 | 216 |
| Pakistan Women | ODIs | 2016-2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.40 | 3.36 | 164 | 144 |
| Sri Lanka Women | ODIs | 2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 16.94 | 3.37 | 204/8 | 101 |
| Sussex | First-class | 2014-2015 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.06 | 3.20 | 490/4d | 178 |
| Worcestershire | First-class | 2015-2018 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.75 | 4.00 | 195 | 179 |
| Worcestershire | List A | 2015-2016 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 22.95 | 5.21 | 249 | 210 |
| Surrey | List A | 2015-2017 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.94 | 5.58 | 290/8 | 267 |
| England | ODIs | 1983 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | - | - | - | - |
| India | ODIs | 1999 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 62.17 | 7.46 | 373/6 | - |
| South Africa | T20Is | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 21.75 | 8.70 | 174/8 | - |
| New Zealand | ODIs | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 57.67 | 5.38 | 173/3 | - |
| England Women | T20Is | 2011 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 13.40 | 6.76 | 134 | 134 |
| Middlesex | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 28.20 | 7.36 | 141/5 | - |
| Hampshire | List A | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 41.67 | 6.70 | 250/6 | - |
| Kent | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 37.40 | 9.35 | 187/5 | - |
| Essex | List A | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 55.67 | 6.68 | 334/6 | - |
| Derbyshire | List A | 2015 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 19.14 | 9.57 | 134/7 | - |
| Gloucestershire | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 56.00 | 8.69 | 168/3 | - |
| Nottinghamshire | List A | 2017 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 47.67 | 8.58 | 429/9 | - |
| England | T20Is | 2017 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 28.50 | 8.55 | 171/6 | - |
| India Women | T20Is | 2011 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.00 | 4.40 | 88/8 | - |
| Middlesex | List A | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.89 | 5.92 | 296/9 | - |
| Hampshire | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13.30 | 7.19 | 133 | 133 |
| Kent | First-class | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.00 | 2.83 | 209 | 131 |
| Essex | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.43 | 8.90 | 178/7 | - |
| Gloucestershire | List A | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26.00 | 5.20 | 260 | 260 |
| Surrey | T20 | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46.50 | 9.30 | 186/4 | - |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.