Batting records (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
v Zimbabwe Women×At Wanderers Cricket Ground×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Esha OzaUAEW20243301358445.00124108.87010154
Theertha SatishUAEW202433111481*57.0076150.00010151
Kavisha EgodageUAEW20243328049*80.008297.5600060
M GorasesNAMW2024330804526.6710774.7700060
Sune WittmannNAMW2017-2024441775625.677997.47010101
M MwatileNAMW20243314623*23.0030153.3300141
V AbugaKENW2017110353535.003794.5900060
Yasmeen KhanNAMW2017-202444033228.254671.7400041
Wilka MwatileNAMW20243312922*14.503096.6700040
E Van ZylNAMW20243212817*28.003580.0000010
Gertrude CandiruUGAW2017110262626.003183.8700020
Sylvia ShihepoNAMW20243322423*24.0016150.0000120
Saidati KemigishaUGAW2017110202020.002290.9100040
Petro EnrightNAMW2017110191919.003063.3300030
Adri van der MerweNAMW2017110161616.003644.4400010
R AchandoKENW2017110141414.002751.8500010
Racheal NtonoUGAW2017110121212.002450.0000010
Immaculate NakisuuyiUGAW2017110121212.001580.0000020
Mary NaluleUGAW2017110111111.001478.5700010
S WetotoKENW2017110101010.001566.6700000
Arrasta DiergaardtNAMW2017-20244201095.001855.5600010
Kayleen GreenNAMW2017110999.001947.3700010
SW KinyuaKENW2017110999.001275.0000010
Keziah Miriam SabinUAEW202432276*-1450.0000000
A van SchoorNAMW2017110555.001533.3300000
Franklin NajjumbaUGAW2017110444.00944.4400000
D DreyerNAMW201711144*-580.0000000
Irene van ZylNAMW2017-202432144*4.00580.0000110
Stephanie NampiinaUGAW201711133*-475.0000000
S DharnidharkaUAEW2024320331.50650.0000100
H de KlerkNAMW2017110222.00366.6700000
V OokoKENW2017110222.00728.5700000
F MutuaKENW201711122*-540.0000000
I NandakumarUAEW2024310222.00366.6700000
Rita MusamaliUGAW201711111*-1100.0000000
E WaithakaKENW201711111*-520.0000000
Lavanya KenyUAEW2024110111.00333.3300000
Rinitha RajithUAEW2024320110.50425.0000100
Queentor AbelKENW2017110000.0040.0000100
M MwangiKENW2017110000.0040.0000100
Margaret NgocheKENW2017110000.0010.0000100
E WachiraKENW2017110000.0040.0000100
Vaishnave MaheshUAEW2024310000.0010.0000100
Archara SupriyaUAEW2024110000.0050.0000100
Heena HotchandaniUAEW2024320000.0060.0000200

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.